rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 мар. 2024 г. - 17 мар. 2024 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ERNST Enrico | 2013 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAMMERER Leander | 2013 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KREß Eliah | 2013 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | MATHIEU Linus | 2013 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
18 мар. 2023 г. - 19 мар. 2023 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DO NASCIMENTO Raphael | 2013 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | JACOB Lucas | 2012 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERNST Enrico | 2013 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAMMERER Leander | 2013 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
30 апр. 2022 г. - 1 мая 2022 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOB Lucas | 2012 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KREß Joshua | 2011 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRÖBER Matti | 2011 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTWIG Jethro | 2012 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | ||
11 мая 2019 г. - 11 мая 2019 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KUMMER Eilert | 2009 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAUR Julian Joel | 2009 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUMMER Rainald | 2009 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | SENG Jonathan | 2009 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
21 апр. 2018 г. - 22 апр. 2018 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | KASDORFF Marius | 2008 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KREß Noah | 2008 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BLASER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | DREYER Malte | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
24 июн. 2017 г. - 25 июн. 2017 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KÖPF Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | REICH Paul | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
25 июн. 2016 г. - 26 июн. 2016 г. | Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | JURTSCHAK Tim | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GECKELER Nico Leon | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Enrique | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
27 июн. 2015 г. - 28 июн. 2015 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HELD Tim | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | LOSS Pierre-Maxime | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 июл. 2014 г. - 6 июл. 2014 г. | Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | LORENZ Nikita | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZAISER Jonas | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
3 | ALBRECHT Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Severin | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
22 июн. 2013 г. - 23 июн. 2013 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | EBERHARDT Max | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GATES Charlie | 2003 | M | USA | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | RÖHM Nils | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
23 июн. 2012 г. - 24 июн. 2012 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | GIESE Till Julius | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MADLINGER Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLOVOS Niko | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | FRONMÜLLER Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 июл. 2011 г. - 3 июл. 2011 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Oberndorf | ||||||||
1 | AUGUSTIN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARDT Magnus | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
3 | HERZER Matthias | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2010 г. - 27 июн. 2010 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | STOCH Kolja | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | STURM Branko | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | AUGUSTIN Paul | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | EUTINGER Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
27 июн. 2009 г. - 28 июн. 2009 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDLINGER Richard | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROBITSCHEK Karim | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
4 | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
21 июн. 2008 г. - 22 июн. 2008 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIMMERLE Chris Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
4 | CALDERON Pablo | 1998 | M | ESP | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
23 июн. 2007 г. - 24 июн. 2007 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | DANGEL Moritz | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | RUDOLF Felix | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
24 июн. 2006 г. - 24 июн. 2006 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HILLMANN Felix | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Luca Falk | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | ISENMANN Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
18 июн. 2005 г. - 18 июн. 2005 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | WALDENMAIER Lucas | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | STURM Thorsten | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | KARCHER Sinan | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2004 г. - 26 июн. 2004 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNER Valentin | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
28 июн. 2003 г. - 28 июн. 2003 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | STEINLE Tim | 1993 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
4 | CHIEFFO Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
29 июн. 2002 г. - 14 июл. 2002 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZAEPERNICK Ole | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BUNTZ Jan | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
30 июн. 2001 г. - 30 июн. 2001 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | DANNECKER Felix | 1991 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | ESSER Kevin | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BUTZ Daniel | 1991 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
1 июл. 2000 г. - 1 июл. 2000 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Julian | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | MARKOVICS Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 июл. 1999 г. - 3 июл. 1999 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ROMUL Timo | 1989 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | RILLING Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1997 г. - 1 нояб. 1997 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Lorenz | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FALTEN Michael | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER |