rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 июл. 2024 г. - 13 июл. 2024 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | TYMOKHINA Mariia | 2008 | F | UKR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENTALEB Shaima | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2023 г. - 15 июл. 2023 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBER Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 июл. 2022 г. - 2 июл. 2022 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | F | KOBER Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
9 окт. 2021 г. - 9 окт. 2021 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
11 окт. 2020 г. - 11 окт. 2020 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
13 окт. 2019 г. - 13 окт. 2019 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | EHRESMANN Victoria | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
13 окт. 2018 г. - 13 окт. 2018 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
28 окт. 2017 г. - 28 окт. 2017 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
16 окт. 2016 г. - 16 окт. 2016 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
10 окт. 2015 г. - 10 окт. 2015 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | ENDRES Franziska | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
12 окт. 2014 г. - 12 окт. 2014 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 нояб. 2013 г. - 2 нояб. 2013 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
14 окт. 2012 г. - 14 окт. 2012 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
5 нояб. 2011 г. - 5 нояб. 2011 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
24 окт. 2010 г. - 24 окт. 2010 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2009 г. - 2 нояб. 2009 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 нояб. 2008 г. - 3 нояб. 2008 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
27 окт. 2007 г. - 28 окт. 2007 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
12 нояб. 2006 г. - 12 нояб. 2006 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
9 окт. 2004 г. - 10 окт. 2004 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
6 дек. 2003 г. - 6 дек. 2003 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
16 нояб. 2002 г. - 16 нояб. 2002 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | ||||
3 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2001 г. - 2 нояб. 2001 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | WECCARD Elena | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HELL Katherina | 1985 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
29 окт. 2000 г. - 29 окт. 2000 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | ||||
3 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
30 окт. 1999 г. - 31 окт. 1999 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | ||||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |