rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 окт. 2022 г. - 2 окт. 2022 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | EBY Emmanuel | 1973 | M | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | EBY Tom | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | FRANZ Siegfried | 1967 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRANDAUER Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
4 | N | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
5 окт. 2019 г. - 6 окт. 2019 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Hellfried | 1976 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERZHOFF Julius | 1995 | M | NZL | [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
6 окт. 2018 г. - 7 окт. 2018 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U14 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | EBY Emmanuel | 1973 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | ZEY Jakob | 1991 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERZHOFF Julius | 1995 | M | NZL | |||
3 | N | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZWIMPFER Michael | 1984 | M | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | VON DER TRENCK Bodo | 1980 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZEY Jakob | 1991 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
15 окт. 2016 г. - 16 окт. 2016 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Patrick | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KANNENGIEßER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Thomas | 1968 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
10 окт. 2015 г. - 11 окт. 2015 г. | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZWIMPFER Michael | 1984 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | KRAUS Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Johannes | 1993 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |