rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 июн. 2024 г. - 22 июн. 2024 г. | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTY Julia | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | REIMANN Natalie | 2011 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KLEEMANN Kassandra | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
18 июн. 2022 г. - 18 июн. 2022 г. | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | PAKU NEMETH Szonja | 2009 | F | HUN | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HERMANN Lara Maria | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FERREIRA Liara | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | REDING Angelina | 2008 | F | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
19 июн. 2021 г. - 19 июн. 2021 г. | IBF ST.GALLEN | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUMANN Liv | 2007 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GLOGE Evelyn | 2008 | F | SWE | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
22 июн. 2019 г. - 22 июн. 2019 г. | IBF ST.GALLEN | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi | 2005 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
16 июн. 2018 г. - 17 июн. 2018 г. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | HOLOP Sara | 2005 | F | HUN | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
17 июн. 2017 г. - 17 июн. 2017 г. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
11 июн. 2016 г. - 11 июн. 2016 г. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | RIGERT Julia | 2002 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
13 июн. 2015 г. - 13 июн. 2015 г. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | GRABHER Antonia | 2001 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WEISS Rafaela | 2001 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | RIGERT Julia | 2002 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | ULMER Linda | 2001 | F | GER |