rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 янв. 2024 г. - 21 янв. 2024 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | ORGEL Gabriel | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIMER Felix | 2012 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHADENBERG Benno | 2012 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOMAS Emilian | 2012 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
18 мар. 2023 г. - 18 мар. 2023 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | UHLMANN Haye | 2010 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | ORGEL Gabriel | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | JAUERT Michael | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHEIBNER Oscar | 2011 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
30 апр. 2022 г. - 30 апр. 2022 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | JOUANI Zakharia | 2009 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Franz | 2010 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
9 нояб. 2019 г. - 9 нояб. 2019 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREUND Julian | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SINGH SUD Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
9 мар. 2019 г. - 9 мар. 2019 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANITZ Louis Rafael | 2007 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREUND Julian | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRÖNEBAUM August | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2018 г. - 10 мар. 2018 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | WALKOWIAK Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | |||
2 | WALLA Aaron | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | DEPARADE Larón | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
14 янв. 2017 г. - 14 янв. 2017 г. | Bärliner Schwert | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KASTLER Flavien | 2005 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | SPANDEL Pawel | 2005 | M | POL | UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL) | |||
4 | WESTERHOFF Linus | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |