rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 авг. 2019 г. - 24 авг. 2019 г. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | N | SEZER Tan | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
2 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUDAK Ada | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
25 авг. 2018 г. - 25 авг. 2018 г. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | N | SOSA SMATRALA Claudio | 2004 | M | IRL | Pembroke FC (IRL) | ||
2 | N | TSANG Ho Man | 2004 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
26 авг. 2017 г. - 26 авг. 2017 г. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick | 2004 | M | GBR | Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
3 | JANßEN Luis Arndt | 2004 | M | GER | ||||
20 авг. 2016 г. - 20 авг. 2016 г. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | KALMAR Julien | 2003 | M | BEL | ||||
2 | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | JANßEN Luis Arndt | 2004 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
8 авг. 2015 г. - 8 авг. 2015 г. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | NIJS Mathieu | 2002 | M | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |||
2 | DE BADTS Paul Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
3 | VERBATEN Hens | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | |||
4 | VAN ROMPAEY Max | 2002 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |||
16 авг. 2014 г. - 16 авг. 2014 г. | Inflight Challenge | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | N | NIJSEN Britt | 2001 | F | BEL | |||
2 | N | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |