rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 июл. 2023 г. - 7 июл. 2023 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Denisse Alely | 1991 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella | 2001 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth | 1997 | F | COL | |||
3 | N | PRIETO ALJURE Tatiana Catalina | 1988 | F | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
28 июл. 2018 г. - 2 авг. 2018 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Barranquilla | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella | 2001 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | GIMENEZ Isis | 1990 | F | VEN | |||
14 нояб. 2014 г. - 30 нояб. 2014 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Veracruz | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GIMENEZ Isis | 1990 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Denisse Alely | 1991 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | WINTER NUEVO Angela | 1987 | F | CUB | |||
18 июл. 2010 г. - 23 июл. 2010 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mayagüez | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | BASS Krystal | 1987 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | SUAREZ Yulitza | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
15 июл. 2006 г. - 30 июл. 2006 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Cartagena de Indias | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | VARGAS SANCHEZ Yasnay | 1978 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | COMPANY LA O Misleydis | 1982 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz | 1978 | F | VEN | |||
19 нояб. 2002 г. - 30 нояб. 2002 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Mariana | 1979 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | ESCANELLAS Mirthescka | 1973 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | ACOSTA Zacha | 1980 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | IBARRA-REBOLLAR Hatyumi | 1983 | F | MEX | |||
8 авг. 1998 г. - 21 авг. 1998 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Maracaibo | ||||||||
1 | N | DUSSU Migsey | 1972 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ESCANELLAS Mirthescka | 1973 | F | PUR | |||
3 | N | ESTEVA Cecilia | 1977 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | TRUJILLO Lismait | 1975 | F | CUB | |||
19 нояб. 1993 г. - 30 нояб. 1993 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ Barbara | 1965 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | DUSSU Migsey | 1972 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | DELGADO Dayana | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | ESCANELLAS Mirthescka | 1973 | F | PUR | |||
20 нояб. 1990 г. - 3 дек. 1990 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ Barbara | 1965 | F | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ESTRADA Caridad | 1963 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
24 июн. 1986 г. - 5 июл. 1986 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Santiago de los Caballeros | ||||||||
1 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ Hildelisa | 1964 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | ESTRADA Caridad | 1963 | F | CUB | |||
7 авг. 1982 г. - 18 авг. 1982 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Havana | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ALFONSO Clara | 1961 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | LOZANO LOURDES Maria | 1962 | F | MEX | |||
7 июл. 1978 г. - 28 июл. 1978 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Medellin | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | FONT Marlene | 1954 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | DE RENGIFO Martha | 1900 | F | COL | |||
28 февр. 1970 г. - 13 мар. 1970 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Panama City | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Margarita | 1947 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ANSELMA PLATE Myrna Crescenda | 1936 | F | AHO | |||
3 | N | ZULETA DE WAGE Sonya | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
11 июл. 1966 г. - 25 июл. 1966 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | San Juan | ||||||||
1 | N | LEAL GONZALEZ Belkis | 1940 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ SOLAR Mireya | 1936 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | NAVARRO Josefina | 1935 | F | VEN | |||
15 авг. 1962 г. - 28 авг. 1962 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Kingston | ||||||||
1 | N | RODRIGUEZ SOLAR Mireya | 1936 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | SANTINI BASO Norma | 1932 | F | VEN | |||
6 янв. 1959 г. - 15 янв. 1959 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Caracas | ||||||||
1 | N | NAVARRO Josefina | 1935 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | SECREVE Anja | 1917 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | |||
5 мар. 1954 г. - 20 мар. 1954 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | SELLE KNAUF Ursula | 1933 | F | VEN | |||
2 | N | WORTHINGTON Marlene | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
3 | N | RUIZ VELASQUEZ Emma | 1922 | F | MEX | |||
5 мар. 1946 г. - 25 мар. 1946 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Barranquilla | ||||||||
1 | N | DE PINEL Stella | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
2 | N | DEL RIO Olga | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
3 | N | WORTINGTON Sonia | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
5 февр. 1938 г. - 24 февр. 1938 г. | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Panama City | ||||||||
1 | N | SHELTON Gloria | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
2 | N | PONCE Aurora | 1900 | F | PAN | |||
3 | N | TOLEDO Ligia | 1900 | F | MEX |