rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2024 г. - 10 мар. 2024 г. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | TV Markkleeberg | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | STILLER Hannah Marie | 2012 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | VONAU Tonya | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KSV WEISSWASSER | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HALW Charlotte | 2011 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERRMANN Amalia | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAISER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIMMER Nina | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | |||||||
3 | N | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜHNE Mia | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIDEL Ella Luise | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||||
4 | N | HENKE Nina | 2012 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | HOUAMED Amelie | 2011 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | STUMPF Maria | 2011 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
29 июн. 2019 г. - 29 июн. 2019 г. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | TV Markkleeberg | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | GRANERT Rosa Meret | 2010 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | JOOST Jette | 2010 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2 | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||||
3 | N | KAPS Carla | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRENGEL Emma Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANFT Abby | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÖTHIG Helene | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | |||||||
4 | N | FRIEDRICH Pauline | 2010 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
4 | N | SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
23 июн. 2018 г. - 23 июн. 2018 г. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Naunhof (Sachsen) | ||||||||
1 | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
1 | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
1 | GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
1 | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | ENZMANN Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | RENTZSCH Sofia | 2007 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||||
3 | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHENBECKER Paula | 2006 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | NENDEL Josephine | 2006 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||||
4 | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | KNAPP Vanessa | 2006 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Ronja | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
18 июн. 2016 г. - 19 июн. 2016 г. | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Bad Elster | ||||||||
1 | STG DRESDENER FC / FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||||
1 | RIEGER Leonie | 2005 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
1 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | FSV GÖRLITZ | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||||
2 | EIF Katja | 2004 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | FOLDA Magdalena | 2004 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | KSV WEISSWASSER | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||||
3 | FRITSCHE Irma | 2004 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | 2004 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
4 | FC LEIPZIG | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||||
4 | ENZMANN Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | RÖSELER Josie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) |