rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 нояб. 2023 г. - 5 нояб. 2023 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
5 нояб. 2022 г. - 6 нояб. 2022 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜPPER Livia | 2006 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
6 нояб. 2021 г. - 7 нояб. 2021 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LI Xiaoman Maria | 2007 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 нояб. 2019 г. - 3 нояб. 2019 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 нояб. 2018 г. - 4 нояб. 2018 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 нояб. 2017 г. - 5 нояб. 2017 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5 нояб. 2016 г. - 6 нояб. 2016 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Madeleine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 нояб. 2015 г. - 8 нояб. 2015 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
8 нояб. 2014 г. - 9 нояб. 2014 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 нояб. 2013 г. - 10 нояб. 2013 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
10 нояб. 2012 г. - 11 нояб. 2012 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12 нояб. 2011 г. - 13 нояб. 2011 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
6 нояб. 2010 г. - 7 нояб. 2010 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | OTTENBACHER Lea | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 нояб. 2009 г. - 8 нояб. 2009 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
8 нояб. 2008 г. - 9 нояб. 2008 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KWIDZINSKI Viola | 1992 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 нояб. 2007 г. - 4 нояб. 2007 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DAVIES Jessica | 1991 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WILLIAMS Sophie | 1991 | F | GBR | ||||
1 нояб. 2006 г. - 5 нояб. 2006 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 нояб. 2005 г. - 6 нояб. 2005 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 нояб. 2004 г. - 6 нояб. 2004 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
9 нояб. 2003 г. - 9 нояб. 2003 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | 1й тур | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
3 | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 нояб. 2002 г. - 10 нояб. 2002 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | ZAMBO Veronika | 1987 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | SAUER Eve | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WECCARD Elena | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
3 нояб. 2001 г. - 4 нояб. 2001 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | CSIZMADIA Nora | 1986 | F | HUN | ||||
5 нояб. 2000 г. - 5 нояб. 2000 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | ||||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
6 нояб. 1999 г. - 7 нояб. 1999 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | ||||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | DANI Diana | 1983 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | VARGA Dora | 1986 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) |