rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2024 г. - 10 мар. 2024 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Ruoshui | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
11 мар. 2023 г. - 12 мар. 2023 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | THOMÉ Marie | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
12 февр. 2022 г. - 13 февр. 2022 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | BABURINA Taissija | 2006 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
8 февр. 2020 г. - 9 февр. 2020 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | 2003 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
9 мар. 2019 г. - 10 мар. 2019 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
17 мар. 2018 г. - 18 мар. 2018 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | CORTEYN Jolien | 2001 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
11 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Madeleine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
24 апр. 2016 г. - 24 апр. 2016 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
14 мар. 2015 г. - 15 мар. 2015 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15 мар. 2014 г. - 16 мар. 2014 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FÖRSTER Evi | 2000 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |