1 |
N |
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrick |
1985 |
M |
COL |
Gustavo Coqueco Fencing Academy |
2 |
N |
SCONZO DELGADO Daniel Thomas |
1995 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo Corporacion Unicosta |
3 |
N |
HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ Alejandro |
1985 |
M |
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or |
3 |
N |
PINTO CANO Daniel |
1992 |
M |
COL |
CEB-M |
5 |
N |
PARRA COLLAZOS Fabián Andrés |
1993 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo Braveness |
6 |
N |
GAVIRIA ESPINOSA Nicholas Salvatore |
1995 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores |
7 |
N |
MEYBERG Juan Felipe |
1995 |
M |
COL |
KTF Luitpold München, Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon |
8 |
N |
GAVIRIA BOCANEGRA Wilson |
1992 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores |
9 |
N |
PACHON NINO Santiago |
1990 |
M |
COL |
Forza, CE SAM de Barcelona |
10 |
N |
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas |
2001 |
M |
COL |
Forza |
11 |
N |
CUELLAR ARENAS Jefferson |
1988 |
M |
COL |
Pothos Club |
12 |
N |
CAMAYO ROSERO Andres Camilo |
1999 |
M |
COL |
Pothos Club |
13 |
N |
SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro |
1999 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona |
14 |
N |
QUEVEDO SANCHEZ Nicolas |
1997 |
M |
COL |
Escuela Militarde De Cedetes General Jose Maria Cordova |
15 |
N |
ARENAS GÓMEZ Camilo Esteban |
1983 |
M |
COL |
Bogota |
16 |
N |
URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian Javier |
2000 |
M |
COL |
Club Excalibur Madrid |
17 |
N |
SANTAMARIA AYALA Yolswald Julian |
1992 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima |
18 |
N |
BOTERO LADINO Ernesto |
1996 |
M |
COL |
Mosqueteros |
19 |
N |
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo |
2000 |
M |
COL |
Pothos Club |
20 |
N |
QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ Ivan Dario |
1993 |
M |
COL |
Club Aramis |
21 |
N |
QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ Andres David |
1991 |
M |
COL |
Club Aramis |
22 |
N |
OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David |
2000 |
M |
COL |
Comini Padova |
23 |
N |
BONILLA CRIOLLO Jose Santiago |
2002 |
M |
COL |
Forza |
24 |
N |
ROJAS GUTIERREZ Jose Angel |
1994 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona |
25 |
N |
GOMEZ NOVOA Andres Felipe |
1996 |
M |
COL |
Touche |
26 |
N |
REYES SALAZAR Juan Jose |
2000 |
M |
COL |
Club Estigia |
27 |
N |
RAMIREZ SALAZAR Juan Pablo |
1997 |
M |
COL |
San Sebastian De Yumbo |
28 |
N |
SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David |
2002 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima |
29 |
N |
LEON MARIN Víctor Manuel |
1986 |
M |
COL |
San Sebastian De Yumbo |
30 |
N |
SANABRIA MONTAÑO Alvaro Jose |
2000 |
M |
COL |
|
31 |
N |
TEZNA CHILITO Sonny Steven |
1999 |
M |
COL |
San Sebastian De Yumbo |
32 |
N |
ARDILA CEBALLOS Diego Leòn |
1989 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona |
33 |
N |
POLANCO BARRERO Martin |
2001 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima |
34 |
N |
BALDION REYES Nicolas Eduardo |
2001 |
M |
COL |
Club Estigia |
35 |
N |
ALTAMIRANO VALENCIA Eduardo Andres |
2000 |
M |
COL |
|
36 |
N |
MORENO VASQUEZ Ricardo |
1992 |
M |
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club |
37 |
N |
CARDONA VARGAS Juan Esteban |
1997 |
M |
COL |
Touche |
38 |
N |
FERNANDEZ PRADA Kenneth David |
1988 |
M |
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores |