display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCINTOSH Danica | 2014 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WATTRUS Anthea | 2013 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NKOSIYANE Zezam | 2014 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIGNORILE Gianna Alexandra | 2015 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCINTOSH Gianna | 2011 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WATTRUS Anthea | 2013 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NKOSIYANA Lamila | 2012 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NKOSIYANE Zezam | 2014 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIGNORILE Francesca | 2012 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOSHAI Alinah | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MCDAVID Skye | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 |
RSA UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MCINTOSH Gianna | 2011 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WATSON Juno | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NKOSIYANA Lamila | 2012 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIGNORILE Francesca | 2012 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALEMELA Annah | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOSHAI Alinah | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MCDAVID Skye | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIDLEY Ila | 2010 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LE FEUVRE Jordan | 2009 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 |
RSA UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELLINI Gemma | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMATOS Tatiana | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALLIE Asmaa | 2008 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WATSON Juno | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUZE Mosa | 2007 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUZE Rosa Lisebo | 2008 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Mokgadi | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANGWANE Machanana | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOKA Precious | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Tumelo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALEMELA Annah | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOSHAI Alinah | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOPAPE Gloria | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makwati | 2008 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIDLEY Ila | 2010 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed |
22 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUKES Berne | 2005 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GHABRIAL Sarah | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LE FEUVRE Jordan | 2009 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMPERSADH Simren | 2005 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Abigail | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Caitlyn | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELLINI Gemma | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMATOS Tatiana | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALLIE Asmaa | 2008 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUZE Mosa | 2007 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUZE Rosa Lisebo | 2008 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Mokgadi | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANGWANE Machanana | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOKA Precious | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Tumelo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Grace | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MODIBA Selaelo | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOSHAI Alinah | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SELOWA Reneilwe | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOPAPE Gloria | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makwati | 2008 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHLALA Mpho | 2006 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ISMAIL Ruqayah | - | RSA Blues Cape Town | R | --- | cancelled |
28 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
INGRAM Greta | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy | |||
N | RAPER Jon-Paul | RSA | Eastern Cape | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LE FEUVRE Nathan | 2014 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MCINTOSH Kenlee | 2013 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENNETT Samuel | 2012 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LE FEUVRE Nathan | 2014 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MCINTOSH Kenlee | 2013 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOPAPE Mahlatse | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POTGIETER Cayden | 2009 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Miles | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Owen | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Pavlo | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BOPAPE Mahlatse | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makhudu | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATENGA Leroy | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NKGAPELE Thato | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMALATSWA Matome | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHNSON Christian | 2010 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SMUTS Joshua Christian | 2010 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DU PLOOY Ruben | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIE Paul | 2007 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POTGIETER Cayden | 2009 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Miles | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Owen | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROVE Daniel | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRUGER Pieter Willem | 2007 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Pavlo | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Simon | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAILULA Junior | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASOKOAMENG Koketso | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHETE Jonathan | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOSAGO Mabule | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makhudu | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATENGA Leroy | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHOBELA Karabo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NKGAPELE Thato | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMALATSWA Matome | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Kavish | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan | 2009 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHNSON Christian | 2010 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SMUTS Joshua Christian | 2010 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
25 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DU PLOOY Ruben | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIE Paul | 2007 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POTGIETER Cayden | 2009 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROVE Daniel | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRUGER Pieter Willem | 2007 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Simon | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAILULA Junior | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASOKOAMENG Koketso | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHETE Jonathan | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MPHAFUDI Kgotsofalo | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMODIKE Frans | 2005 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOLOTJA Phetole | 2006 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOSAGO Mabule | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHOBELA Karabo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan | 2009 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUSTIN Sebastian | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | HILLEBRAND Darien | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa | ||
INGRAM Greta | RSA | Midlands Fencing Academy | |||
N | RAPER Jon-Paul | RSA | Eastern Cape | ||
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LOUBSER Anika | 2008 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALLIE Asmaa | 2008 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUKES Berne | 2005 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LOUBSER Anika | 2008 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEREIRA Julianne | 2006 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Abigail | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Caitlyn | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ISMAIL Ruqayah | 2006 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALLIE Asmaa | 2008 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSIM Aaliyah | 2007 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASSIM Imaan | 2005 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWANEPOEL Owen | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUGER Pieter Willem | 2007 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Owen | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Kavish | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan | 2009 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUGER Pieter Willem | 2007 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Kavish | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan | 2009 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUSTIN Sebastian | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Tumelo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIDSON Sophia | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MCDAVID Skye | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOUBSER Anika | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | South African Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUKES Berne | 2005 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Caitlyn | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Tumelo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIDSON Sophia | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MCDAVID Skye | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOUBSER Anika | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | South African Ranking U20 Women's Sabre | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWANEPOEL Pavlo | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan | 2009 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHNSON Christian | 2010 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | South African Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWANEPOEL Pavlo | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan | 2009 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHNSON Christian | 2010 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | TITUS Marius | RSA | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |