display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LINK Laura | 2008 |
GER ETSV Offenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DRAYER Helena | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAEVE Carla | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLMANN Laura | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUBERICH Lisa | 2008 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASINDE Mila | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFLUGFELDER Nike | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WENDT Angelina | 2008 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GANZ Celina | - | GER TSV Pliezhausen | R | --- | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Jon | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARRI Daniel | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARQUARDT Deniz | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARLOVICH Károly | 2009 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VEGH Peter Jozsef | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROSS Alexandre | 2009 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DIANGAMO David | 2008 |
ZAM SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOCH Dominik | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled | ||
PATZ Valentin | - | GER SV Waldkirch | R | --- | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |