display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 1.461 | inscribed | ||
GONTIER Ninon | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GORNY Raphaelle | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 1.134 | inscribed | ||
SCHOLTES Elise | 2006 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | 1.362 | inscribed | ||
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANATOLE Carla | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOUMAZA Eileen | 2006 |
FRA PARIS CEP
|
R | 1.238 | inscribed | ||
CAUVET Olivia | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOUTENEGRE Eloise | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHIS Constance | 2008 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIPF Zoe | 2005 |
FRA GUEBWILLER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIERßEN Leonie | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 2.59 | inscribed | ||
FUDERHOLZ Clara | 2008 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | 2.73 | inscribed | ||
SEIBOLD Johanna | 2008 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | 3.98 | inscribed | ||
FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 2.69 | inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 2.27 | inscribed | ||
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 3.87 | inscribed | ||
SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.33 | inscribed | ||
WIESSNER Franka | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.46 | inscribed | ||
GRUND Florentine | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.19 | inscribed | ||
HAMMERATH Silva | 2008 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3.106 | inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 2.44 | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.354 | inscribed | ||
KOSIN Lena | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2.39 | inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1.298 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Frida | 2005 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 2.45 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 2.74 | inscribed | ||
LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEMUR Duru | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 3.86 | inscribed | ||
ARNELA Lucia | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.60 | inscribed | ||
EVERS Larissa | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.270 | inscribed | ||
FELLMANN Emelie | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.24 | inscribed | ||
GAMKE Ella | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.240 | inscribed | ||
HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.448 | inscribed | ||
HÖPFL Milla | 2010 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.50 | inscribed | ||
KÖSLING Anik | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.36 | inscribed | ||
TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.188 | inscribed | ||
WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 3.71 | inscribed | ||
AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 3.29 | inscribed | ||
AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 3.60 | inscribed | ||
GIACOMELLI Greta | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Scherma Mogliano
|
R | 2.20 | inscribed | ||
OEHME Lina | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.478 | inscribed | ||
ZONI Lea | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma
|
R | 1.87 | inscribed | ||
WALL Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | 2.56 | inscribed | ||
BACH Marie | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 2.42 | inscribed | ||
BENEDIX Martha | 2006 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.305 | inscribed | ||
WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 2.28 | inscribed | ||
DIEHL Lena-Marie | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | 2.67 | inscribed | ||
FRISCH Marlene | 2008 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
L | 3.126 | inscribed | ||
GIANNOULI Krystallenia | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 3.74 | inscribed | ||
GOLDAMMER Mila | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.113 | inscribed | ||
HUBOLD Pia | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 2.35 | inscribed | ||
MALLON Maren | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
OLDAG Elin | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.75 | inscribed | ||
PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 3.81 | inscribed | ||
REHDA Lene | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 2.55 | inscribed | ||
HENSCHEL Ella | 2008 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 2.60 | inscribed | ||
LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROOZE Clara | 2008 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | 2.71 | inscribed | ||
CONRAD Alessia | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | 2.40 | inscribed | ||
GERICKE Elisabeth | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 2.48 | inscribed | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | 2.29 | inscribed | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | 3.83 | inscribed | ||
KELLNER Helena | 2010 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2.47 | inscribed | ||
KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2.34 | inscribed | ||
KÖLL Teresa | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OHREM Muriel | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | 3.137 | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 2.52 | inscribed | ||
HILJEGERDES Eske | 2009 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 3.77 | inscribed | ||
BAARS Anna | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.343 | inscribed | ||
JAKOB Mia | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.483 | inscribed | ||
UMLAUF Mara Anneke | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.58 | inscribed | ||
WITT Lara | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.210 | inscribed | ||
MAYER Cecile | 2008 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.51 | inscribed | ||
BERGER Julia | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.492 | inscribed | ||
HAGEN Helena | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.31 | inscribed | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.54 | inscribed | ||
OPP Ronja | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.61 | inscribed | ||
ROHNER Emilia | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.467 | inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.133 | inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Katharina | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 3.127 | inscribed | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 2.75 | inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 2.32 | inscribed | ||
WANG Melina | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 2.65 | inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | 2.52 | inscribed | ||
KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | 2.43 | inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 2.38 | inscribed | ||
CARSTENSEN Lina | 2005 |
GER TG Biberach
|
R | 2.76 | inscribed | ||
KARNATH Floriane | 2007 |
GER TG Biberach
|
R | 3.129 | inscribed | ||
BAUER Fenja | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 2.41 | inscribed | ||
HÖFLER Marie | 2004 |
GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
|
L | 1.153 | inscribed | ||
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | 1.30 | inscribed | ||
KRAFT Maja | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.479 | inscribed | ||
KRAFT Vivian | 2009 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 2.37 | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.16 | inscribed | ||
KETZER Alina | 2007 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 3.61 | inscribed | ||
POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.68 | inscribed | ||
POPOV Maria | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 2.57 | inscribed | ||
EBERHARD Sabrina | 2008 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | 3.128 | inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Julia | 2009 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
|
R | 3.90 | inscribed | ||
SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 |
GER TV Feldkirchen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 2.64 | inscribed | ||
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 1.191 | inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 1.304 | inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 3.68 | inscribed | ||
GOTO Yui | 2007 |
JPN PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OVCHINNIKOVA Alisa | 2007 |
LAT TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOZLOWSKA Weronika | 2008 |
POL De Maneschermer
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CUI Xiyan | - | CHN Fechtclub Marburg | L | --- | cancelled | ||
STENZEL Helen | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | 3.89 | cancelled | ||
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | - | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | R | 3.112 | cancelled | ||
SOWIETZKI Anja | - | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | R | 3.76 | cancelled | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | 3.136 | cancelled | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | 2.66 | cancelled | ||
MAURER Sophie | - | GER TV Passau | R | 3.51 | cancelled |
113 inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
B | CATHALAN Dominique | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
B | DELATTRE Jeffrey | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
CN | FRANKE Tim Ole | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
CN | GAASEIDNES Kjell | GER | SC Berlin | ||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HABERMANN Ronja | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | GER | PSV Stuttgart | ||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KUTSYI Leon | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
C | SAVIN Thibault | FRA | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANCIAUX Esteban | 2008 |
BEL CRE Bruxelles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDRUETAN Vladislav | 2005 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 1.507 | inscribed | ||
DE SMET Sébastien | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Dimitri | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
FREDERICK Arthur | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GASPERINI Aymeric | 2007 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
--- | inscribed | |||
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 1.132 | inscribed | ||
GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 1.523 | inscribed | ||
HALLEZ Loïc | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANSS Luca | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JONGEN Kian | 2007 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Nathan | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICOLAS Pol | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 |
CHN FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah | 2006 |
FRA PARIS CEP
|
L | 1.109 | inscribed | ||
BOUMAZA Mahel | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | 1.406 | inscribed | ||
CLARET Gaspard | 2009 |
FRA
|
--- | inscribed | |||
DUBREUIL Maxime | 2006 |
FRA PARIS CEP
|
R | 1.236 | inscribed | ||
DURAND Marc Xuan-Wang | 2005 |
FRA PARIS CEP, Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien | 2005 |
FRA PARIS CEP
|
R | 1.17 | inscribed | ||
MICHEL Arthur | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALIERE Hugo | 2005 |
FRA
|
R | 1.94 | inscribed | ||
ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2.88 | inscribed | ||
FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Jim | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
L | 3.116 | inscribed | ||
ILG Felix | 2008 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | 3.97 | inscribed | ||
KERN Emanuel | 2007 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | 3.143 | inscribed | ||
KONDRATEV Vasily | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 3.39 | inscribed | ||
SCHNELLER Emil | 2005 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WITTKE Marlon | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 3.51 | inscribed | ||
WOHLMACHER Simon | 2004 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 2.34 | inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 3.73 | inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 2.24 | inscribed | ||
BRITO Lucas | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.39 | inscribed | ||
MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.17 | inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.84 | inscribed | ||
ECKNER Lykko | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.47 | inscribed | ||
MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.83 | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Henry | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.62 | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.82 | inscribed | ||
STRELOW Alexander | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.22 | inscribed | ||
TIPPMER Paul | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÄTHEL Werner | 2008 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | 3.45 | inscribed | ||
BARBY Henrik | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1.68 | inscribed | ||
JOBST Alexander | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.43 | inscribed | ||
KLITZING Jan Lasse | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2.50 | inscribed | ||
MEHNER Laureano | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.40 | inscribed | ||
PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.52 | inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.334 | inscribed | ||
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.41 | inscribed | ||
GÜNTHER Hannes | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 3.106 | inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 2.38 | inscribed | ||
MARKS Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | 2.80 | inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | 3.75 | inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | 3.76 | inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | 3.109 | inscribed | ||
BECHER Nicolas | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.51 | inscribed | ||
LINDNER Ruben | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.233 | inscribed | ||
MAYER Leonard | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.49 | inscribed | ||
MICHEL Fabian | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.20 | inscribed | ||
MOTA-HEHN Mateus | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.74 | inscribed | ||
SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.28 | inscribed | ||
WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.361 | inscribed | ||
WUNDLING Kai | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 3.10 | inscribed | ||
AHLVERS Max | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 2.86 | inscribed | ||
KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 3.107 | inscribed | ||
KUNERT Benwick | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 3.113 | inscribed | ||
LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 3.63 | inscribed | ||
MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 2.45 | inscribed | ||
POLLMER Vincent | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 3.126 | inscribed | ||
THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | 3.82 | inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | 3.50 | inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | 2.51 | inscribed | ||
BERGERT Michael | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.206 | inscribed | ||
GUßMANN Moritz Paul | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 3.40 | inscribed | ||
HOPPE Adrian | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 2.32 | inscribed | ||
STUDENT Mika | 2005 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | 1.369 | inscribed | ||
ARNDT Paul | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.122 | inscribed | ||
ERTL Marvin | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.79 | inscribed | ||
EYMER Moritz | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.119 | inscribed | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 2.76 | inscribed | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.108 | inscribed | ||
RADANT Raphael | 2007 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 3.34 | inscribed | ||
SASS Jan Lucas | 2007 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.142 | inscribed | ||
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 3.80 | inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Milan | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VATTER Haydn Stig | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 2.85 | inscribed | ||
FINK Alexander | 2008 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | 2.87 | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Michael Lukas | 2007 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | 3.144 | inscribed | ||
MÄDER Michel | 2009 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | 2.78 | inscribed | ||
WALTER Raphael | 2008 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 3.19 | inscribed | ||
WALTER Sebastian | 2007 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 2.79 | inscribed | ||
MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 3.139 | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | 2.56 | inscribed | ||
TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | 2.61 | inscribed | ||
GEIER Florentin | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2.72 | inscribed | ||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.89 | inscribed | ||
FUCHS Tristan | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEßNER Nicolas | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2.23 | inscribed | ||
KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.120 | inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2.18 | inscribed | ||
ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2.57 | inscribed | ||
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | 2008 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | 3.141 | inscribed | ||
OTTO Justus | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 3.78 | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 1.234 | inscribed | ||
FREY Quentin | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 3.28 | inscribed | ||
GAUSS Neil | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 2.27 | inscribed | ||
KIECKBUSCH Jacob | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.31 | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Len | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.21 | inscribed | ||
SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.53 | inscribed | ||
SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.42 | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Vincent | 2004 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 2.35 | inscribed | ||
GAASEIDNES Kjell | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.396 | inscribed | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 2.37 | inscribed | ||
NEITZEL Finn | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.73 | inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.33 | inscribed | ||
SALUS Hugo | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.29 | inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.46 | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Louis | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2.16 | inscribed | ||
HERMANNS Julius | 2005 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | 2.30 | inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Otto | 2007 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 1.243 | inscribed | ||
DOBOVISEK Julian | 2006 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 2.64 | inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 2.75 | inscribed | ||
EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | 1.210 | inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 3.77 | inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAPPERT Felix | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIEßNER Finn | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 3.63 | inscribed | ||
DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 1.235 | inscribed | ||
OTT Maxim | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 3.52 | inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | 3.84 | inscribed | ||
WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 2.55 | inscribed | ||
FRITZ Johann | 2008 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | 2.63 | inscribed | ||
HÖFLER Julius | 2006 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 1.269 | inscribed | ||
STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 2.66 | inscribed | ||
KELLER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSV Calw
|
L | 2.36 | inscribed | ||
BÖHME David | 2010 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 3.57 | inscribed | ||
BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 2.59 | inscribed | ||
KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 2.67 | inscribed | ||
STAIB Samuel | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.77 | inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
|
R | 2.54 | inscribed | ||
RILLING Noel | 2006 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
L | 2.81 | inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | 2.60 | inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | 2.15 | inscribed | ||
BÄR Oscar | 2005 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | 2.44 | inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 2.69 | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STETZKA Vincent | 2005 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | 3.140 | inscribed | ||
GROSZ Roland | 2008 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GOEDE Kick | 2004 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | 1.496 | inscribed | ||
DE KRUIJFF Abbe | 2005 |
NED
|
R | 1.564 | inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | 1.78 | inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | 1.232 | inscribed | ||
SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | 1.300 | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | 1.434 | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | 1.577 | inscribed | ||
WALET Koen | 2004 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | 1.143 | inscribed | ||
FRIC Tomas | 2006 |
SVK
|
R | 1.332 | inscribed | ||
SIMONOV Andrii | 2008 |
UKR OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICOLAS Louis | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | R | --- | cancelled | ||
JOHN Tim | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 3.70 | cancelled | ||
SCHUSTER Lucas | - | GER | L | 3.146 | cancelled | ||
JANSEN Arvid | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | 3.130 | cancelled | ||
KUHN Lukas | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BURGER Matthis | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | 3.151 | cancelled | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | 2.68 | cancelled | ||
FUCHS Myles | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | --- | cancelled | ||
NEUSCHAEFER Felix | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | L | 3.21 | cancelled | ||
PEDRETTI Lorenzo | - | GER MTV München | R | 3.149 | cancelled | ||
VON ERFFA Leopold | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | 3.17 | cancelled | ||
PUND Tammo | - | GER TG Münster | R | 2.48 | cancelled | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | - | TUR FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MUKHOPAD Hlib | - | UKR TSG Weinheim | R | 1.421 | cancelled |
168 inscriptions, 0 pending, 14 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | BRETSCHNER Liam | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
B | CATHALAN Dominique | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
B | DELATTRE Jeffrey | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
CN | DJAWADI Nikolai | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TG Münster | ||
CN | KAHL Alexander | GER | TG Dörnigheim | ||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | KÜHNER Ludwig | GER | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KUTSYI Leon | GER | SC Berlin | ||
B | OOSTERBOSCH Thibault | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
C | SAVIN Thibault | FRA | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
CN | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | NED | TV Cannstatt | ||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | FC Moers | ||
CN | VOGEL Achim | GER | PSV Stuttgart |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Foil | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | GER | coach | сб | TG Münster |