display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADBERG Claudia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HADBERG Lucia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
--- | inscribed | |||
CARACCIOLO Leonor | - | DEN Hellerup FK | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RASMUSSEN Clara Bundgaard | 2010 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOGALADA STØVRING Sarah Nicole | 2010 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUHRER Viktoria | 2010 |
GER SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Elsa | 2010 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEDERSEN Laura | 2008 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AL-HUSSAINI Sara | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Ida Marie | - | DEN Taastrup FK | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SAVU Daria | - | ROU Hellerup FK | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-HUSSAINI Sara | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAKAR Koray | 2013 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIIS Mads | 2012 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STÆRKE Sylvester | 2011 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOFT August Floor | 2012 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HADBERG Diego | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
AMORUSO TORP Anthon Tobias | 2012 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRYLA Robert | 2011 |
POL Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Sofus Emil Løvendorf | - | DEN Taastrup FK | L | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSEN Kasper | 2009 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VICARD GUDMANDSEN Sebastian | 2010 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABARAVICIUS Juozas | 2009 |
LTU SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer | 2008 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Kasper | 2009 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LADEFOGED Rasmus | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Adrian | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RICHARDT Chayenn | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WINTHER Theo | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAU MADSEN Jonas | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca | 2008 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WADENBÄCK Milo | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STUKACHOV Arsenij | 2009 |
UKR LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DYRING Jacob | - | DEN Roskilde FK | R | --- | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Malthe | 2004 |
DEN Odense FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGELSHOLM Magnus | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZEPESI Barnabas | 2006 |
HUN Hellerup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | - | DEN Hellerup FK | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANK Georg Reingaard | 2013 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAKAR Koray | 2013 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 |
DEN Hellerup FK, MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HADBERG Diego | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Sofus Emil Løvendorf | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam | 2013 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by |
---|
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ Charlott | 2009 |
DEN ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VARNES Thea | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEINREICH Anna Chen | - | DEN Aalborg FK | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ Charlott | 2009 |
DEN ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VARNES Thea | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BILCIC Tea | - | CRO Aalborg FK | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by |
---|
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RYE Katharina | 2006 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by |
---|
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROCK MANDAK MADSEN Spencer | 2011 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WENLOCK Liam | 2012 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUCH Alvin | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 |
ESP Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAK Alexander Stojko | - | DEN Aalborg FK | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by |
---|
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMPER Anton | 2009 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HØJSTEEN Theodor | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOFOED Hannibal | 2009 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LASSEN Hubertus | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOFT Elias | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WURLITZER Jakob | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 |
ESP Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SØNDERGAARD Sebastian | - | DEN Aalborg FK | R | --- | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOFOED Hannibal | 2009 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDKVIST Noel | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by |
---|
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | - | DEN Rudersdal FK | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by |
---|
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOFOED Cornelius Lykke | 2013 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLBAND Jessica | 2014 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUNDMARK Victor | 2013 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PARISOT CHAUTEMPS Benoist | 2013 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Sylvester | 2014 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam | 2013 |
DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUNDMARK Victor | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PEDERSEN Sofus Emil Løvendorf | - | DEN Taastrup FK | L | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JENSEN Mekita Sigrid | 2012 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AGGER Joline | 2011 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIØTT KILIC Elena | 2011 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HADBERG Claudia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HADBERG Lucia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
--- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WERNER DAHL Rannva | 2010 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Claire | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | 2009 |
SWE LAFK Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERNÁNDEZ Isabel | 2010 |
VEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WERNER DAHL Rannva | 2010 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARSEN Abigail Marie | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Claire | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | 2009 |
SWE LAFK Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADBERG Diego | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLEN Edward | 2011 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAYAK Shresht | 2011 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSEN BYBERG Jacob | 2009 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORSK DAHL Frederik | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLEN Edward | 2011 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DYRING Jacob | 2008 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN BYBERG Jacob | 2009 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORSK DAHL Frederik | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DYRING Jacob | 2008 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURIR Tobias Neumann | 2006 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | DEN | Trekanten København | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | POL | Trekanten København |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |