display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WITT Michael Robin | 1960 |
PER ZRD Stockholm
|
R | 61 | inscribed | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANDELL Johan | 1968 |
SWE ZRD Stockholm
|
R | 77 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Alexander | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 104 | inscribed | ||
HARRY Thomas | 1961 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASHRAFI Ehsan | 1973 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 57 | inscribed | ||
ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan | 1976 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 78 | inscribed | ||
ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANIELSON Martin | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGSTRÖM Urban | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERTOFT Jens | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 52 | inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | 96 | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
CN | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
D | POCSI Tomi | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUANG Nikki | 2012 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
WESTIN Henrietta | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg, Battersea Foil
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
FOX Cleo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SU Motong | 2009 |
USA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 17 | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WETZEL Tabea Sophie | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
SU Motong | 2009 |
USA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | GRANÉR Emma | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | HEDLUND Malin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 |
LAT Florete, EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 10 | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | 2004 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 |
LAT Florete, EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
OEHLER Sophia | - | GER FSC Nordhausen | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | GRANÉR Emma | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | HEDLUND Malin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM Senior Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM Senior Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 |
BEL ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
VALGEIRSSON Birgir | 2010 |
ISL GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
HEDBERG Albert | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
ROSENLUNDH Anour | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Love | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
JACOBSSON Ludvig | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KAMMERLIND Noah | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
KVARNSTRÖM Loui | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
LAGERSTEDT Gustav | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
NORÉN Frank | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
PAGANINI Axel | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
PISCATOR Oliver | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 7 | inscribed |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUCLAUX Vianney | 2008 |
FRA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
ARNDT Linus | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NACKE Hannes | 2007 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NÜßLE Theodor | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PISTORIUS Felix | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Arvid | 2008 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALGEIRSSON Birgir | 2010 |
ISL GFK Göteborg
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
HEDBERG Albert | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
LINDKVIST Noel | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SALZMAN Olle | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
STENECKER Oskar | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KVARNSTRÖM Loui | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
LAGERSTEDT Gustav | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
PAGANINI Axel | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
PISCATOR Oliver | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 5 | inscribed |
33 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | GRANÉR Emma | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | HEDLUND Malin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUCLAUX Vianney | 2008 |
FRA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 21 | inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
SALZMAN Olle | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Alexander | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
STACKERUD Erik | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 36 | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
PENKER Hugo | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 15 | inscribed |
33 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
PENKER Hugo | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
LYYTINEN Joonas | - | FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat | R | --- | cancelled | ||
AHRLING Alvar | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | GRANÉR Emma | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | HEDLUND Malin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM Senior Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM Senior Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAO Rong | 2014 |
CHN EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENÉNDEZ SANCHO Mateo | 2015 |
FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Thore | 2014 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGSTEDT Albert | 2014 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JAKAB Vincent | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAZUVAEV Valentin | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVACS Milán | 2014 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PAGANINI Otto | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HUANG Tini | - | CHN FFF Stockholm | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUANG Nikki | 2012 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Freya | 2011 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERNECKE Thore | 2014 |
GER FSC Nordhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARKER Carolina | 2011 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JARANKA Leon | 2012 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JARANKA Milo | 2012 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENLUNDH Anour | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FOX Cleo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVACS Milán | 2014 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Love | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBSSON Ludvig | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAMMERLIND Noah | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORÉN Frank | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAGANINI Otto | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BAO Rong | - | CHN EGF Solna | R | --- | cancelled | ||
HUANG Tini | - | CHN FFF Stockholm | R | --- | cancelled |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ÅKERBERG Peter | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | GRANÉR Emma | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | HEDLUND Malin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | UNIYAL Nils | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 |
FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BERNTORP Niklas | 1984 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBRYDEN Illia | 1985 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKUM Andrii | UKR | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
CELLER Pavol | SVK | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
B | COSTANZO Vincenzo jr | ITA | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |