display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REZNIK Anna-Sophie | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STÖRMER Jasmin | 2013 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENEWEIN Clara | 2013 |
GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURGERT Mia | 2014 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUWIRTH Elisabeth | 2013 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLZER Johanna | 2011 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MADLENER Livia | 2011 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLOSSER Sophie | 2012 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VESAIJKOVIC Michaela | 2012 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BASSO Carla | 2011 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GÜROCAK Anna | 2012 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUCHTER Sophia | - | AUT | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SEYBAL Lena | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STÖRMER Emma | 2010 |
AUT FC Hohenems
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GANTUGS Zulaa | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELFER Anna | 2010 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLZER Johanna | 2011 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MADLENER Livia | 2011 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NUSSBAUMER Marga | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLOSSER Sophie | 2012 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VESAIJKOVIC Michaela | 2012 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Johanna | 2010 |
GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AHAUS Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Lemgo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEYBAL Lena | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled | ||
NIKIFOROV Viktoria | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | L | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHWAHN Kristina | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | --- | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STÖRMER Emma | 2010 |
AUT FC Hohenems
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CUJETINOVIC Hristina | 2008 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GANTUGS Zulaa | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELFER Anna | 2010 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NUSSBAUMER Marga | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CIOATA Ariadne | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IHLN Sara | 2008 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIKIFOROV Viktoria | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | L | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHWAHN Kristina | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERMANN Erik Raphael | 2015 |
AUT FC Lustenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELFER Lukas | 2015 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELFER Paul | 2015 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEPBERGER Louis | 2015 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLOSSER Valentin | 2015 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOHLGENANNT Paul Emil | - | AUT | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZSIVKOVITS Noel | 2013 |
AUT FC Hohenems
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUER Leonard | 2013 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHAUFUSS Julian | 2013 |
AUT
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISCHOF Cornelius | 2012 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOLTES Maximus | 2011 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENEWEIN Jakob | 2011 |
GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JÄGER Marc | 2012 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREM Julius | 2011 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Lasse | 2011 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LIPKE Julius | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÄMMERLE Ben | 2009 |
AUT FC Lustenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HÄMMERLE Jonas | 2009 |
AUT FC Lustenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACKHAUS Amon Peter | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Cornelius | 2012 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORN Jasper | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOOSBRUGGER Julian | 2010 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOLTES Maximus | 2011 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENEWEIN Jakob | 2011 |
GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÜNZE Sebastian | 2009 |
GER Sportfechten Gauting e.V.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GEBHARD Ole | 2009 |
GER TSV Calw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHERRER Laurin | 2009 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIPKE Julius | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled | ||
REZNIK Tim | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WOLF Roger | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÄMMERLE Ben | 2009 |
AUT FC Lustenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HÄMMERLE Jonas | 2009 |
AUT FC Lustenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACKHAUS Amon Peter | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORN Jasper | 2009 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOOSBRUGGER Julian | 2010 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHERRER Laurin | 2009 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REZNIK Tim | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WOLF Roger | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WILLERS Colten | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
BASSO Diane | GER | родители | сб | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
BASSO Marc | GER | родители | сб | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
HAAS Michael | GER | coach | сб | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
WOLBER Philippe | GER | coach | сб | FC TuS Stuttgart |