display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE BUISSERET Heloïse | 2012 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
DEVOS Lea | 2011 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BRAGARD Camille | 2011 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
VAN LAECKE Hanne | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
CHARLES Mila | 2013 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
CORNET Jeanne | 2012 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VICTOR Daphné | 2012 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
BADANO Nora | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
LI Sheyla | 2011 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
CUCCUREDDU Teresa | 2011 |
LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
COLAS Lenaëlle | - | BEL CE Braine l'Alleud | R | 9 | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Da | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | BERTET Cindy | FRA | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
D | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | ITA | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | HERCOT Matthys | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LEMENSE Hugo | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Da | PINSART Lilo | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
Da | REINBOLD Ulysse | BEL | CRE Huy | ||
Da | RODOT Neal | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
D | SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
Da | VAN HOOLANDT Quentin | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
D | VANDERHEYDEN Margaux | BEL | CE Damocles |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Women's Epee | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSSENS Clara | 2010 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
TRAN DUY Linh | 2010 |
BEL CE La Dague la prime
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ROELS Kaat | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GAUTHIER Babette | 2009 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
DI MARCO Lina | 2009 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
ZOL Zoé | 2010 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
BÖTING Charlotte | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MISZTAL Maud | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
MUYLLE Luisa | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
VAN CAUWENBERGE Lotte | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
VAN PUT Elena | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BARLETTA Lola | 2010 |
LUX CE Sud
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
CUCCUREDDU Teresa | 2011 |
LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
DEVOS Lea | - | BEL C.R.E. La Licorne | R | --- | cancelled | ||
CISOWSKI Hannah | - | LUX CE Sud | L | 13 | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Da | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | ANDONI Lucian | BEL | Brussels Europe Fencing Forever | ||
Da | BERTET Cindy | FRA | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
D | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | ITA | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | CHAUVIÈRE Victor | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
DURVIAUX VAN CAUWENBERGHE Arthur | BEL | Brussels Europe Fencing Forever | |||
D | GRANDJEAN Achille | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LACROIX Ciryl | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | LEMENSE René | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
Da | LEYSENS Jonathan | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
D | PIRAUX Milo | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
Da | QUEVRAIN Michel | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
D | VERCRUYSSE Sarah | BEL | CRE Detaille |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Women's Epee | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA COSTA NANTES Victor | 2011 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
LEGROS Timéo | 2012 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
VAN HAMME Titouan | 2012 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
ADAM Damien | 2012 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DATH Kynlhow | 2011 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
DESSET Axel | 2013 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
HORMAN Keziah | 2012 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
KYRITSOGLOU Yanis | 2011 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
STILMANT Timéo | 2012 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
TOULMONDE Edouard | 2012 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BROECKE THIRY Vic | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
MAJERUS Felix | 2011 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BOECKMANS Maxim | 2011 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
SLEGERS Imme | 2011 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUYKENS Warre | 2011 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
BOILLOT Anthony | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
COLLINS Martin | 2012 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
PAROTTE Ernest | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
ZIZOUNE Issam | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
GAZIAUX Victor | 2013 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
MONTENS Cyril | 2011 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
RADOUX Nolan | 2011 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
VINCENT Maxime | 2011 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
DI SALVATORE Giulian | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LEMENSE Tom | 2013 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
KAYMAK Alp Eren | 2012 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE VRIEZE Meysam | 2012 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
HATOOR Lorenzo | 2012 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
SZEKERES Robin | 2012 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 |
NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
DE BUISSERET Heloïse | - | BEL C.R.E. La Licorne | R | --- | cancelled |
30 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Da | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | BERTET Cindy | FRA | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
D | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | ITA | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | HERCOT Matthys | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LEMENSE Hugo | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Da | PINSART Lilo | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
Da | REINBOLD Ulysse | BEL | CRE Huy | ||
Da | RODOT Neal | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
D | SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
Da | VAN HOOLANDT Quentin | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
D | VANDERHEYDEN Margaux | BEL | CE Damocles |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Men's Epee | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARLIÈRE Ulysse | 2010 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RODOT Neal | 2009 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
TYSZKA Natan | 2009 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
DASSONVILLE Leo | 2009 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
KYRITSOGLOU Yanis | 2011 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
STILMANT Anton | 2009 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
BONNE Arthur | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
ECKER Lionel | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
SEGERS Thiebe | 2010 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
WITTERS Arne | 2009 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud | 2009 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
19 | inscribed | |||
DEFOY Edouard | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
GÉRARD Anakin | 2009 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
HEBETTE Niels | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
PINSART Lilo | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GRISOLE Aurélien | 2009 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
LEMENSE Hugo | 2010 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
KAYMAK Mustafa Emin | 2010 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CREEMERS Miel | 2009 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SEGAS Hermann | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
BONGIOVANNI Afshin | 2009 |
ITA CE Braine l'Alleud, Asd Escrime And Sport
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 |
NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
VAN LAECKE Wout | - | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GROLLEAU Matéo | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | R | 4 | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Da | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | ANDONI Lucian | BEL | Brussels Europe Fencing Forever | ||
Da | BERTET Cindy | FRA | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
D | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | ITA | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | CHAUVIÈRE Victor | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
DURVIAUX VAN CAUWENBERGHE Arthur | BEL | Brussels Europe Fencing Forever | |||
D | GRANDJEAN Achille | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LACROIX Ciryl | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | LEMENSE René | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
Da | LEYSENS Jonathan | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
D | PIRAUX Milo | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
Da | QUEVRAIN Michel | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
D | VERCRUYSSE Sarah | BEL | CRE Detaille |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Men's Epee | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERMAN Robin | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BAECK Emmanuel | 2014 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
BAYET Viktor | 2013 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
DUMONCEAU Robin | 2014 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DUMONCEAUX Aurore | 2014 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MATAGNE Théodore | 2013 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
VAN WYNSBERGHE Basile | 2013 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
CHARLES Mila | 2013 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
FLORENS Jack | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
FREDERIC Jean | 2013 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
GAZIAUX Victor | 2013 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GENON Valentin | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
JORDAN Thibault | 2013 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
JOURET Elie | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
SAMSON Charles | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
SCHEEN Harold | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN EYNDE Samuel | 2014 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
LEMENSE Tom | 2013 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
LAFORCE Edward | 2014 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
WANG Benjamin | 2014 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
BERGEROT Pierre | 2013 |
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
LOBJOIE Edgar | 2014 |
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
LINDEN Thomas | 2013 |
LUX CE Sud
|
R | 8 | inscribed |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Da | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | ANDONI Lucian | BEL | Brussels Europe Fencing Forever | ||
Da | BERTET Cindy | FRA | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
D | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | ITA | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | CHAUVIÈRE Victor | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
DURVIAUX VAN CAUWENBERGHE Arthur | BEL | Brussels Europe Fencing Forever | |||
D | GRANDJEAN Achille | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LACROIX Ciryl | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
D | LEMENSE René | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
Da | LEYSENS Jonathan | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
D | PIRAUX Milo | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
Da | QUEVRAIN Michel | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
D | VERCRUYSSE Sarah | BEL | CRE Detaille |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U11 Open Epee | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSSENS DE VAREBEKE Clémence | 2012 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
L | 20 | inscribed | ||
GHYSEL Clémence | 2012 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
MONDY Nora | 2012 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
LEDOUX Angela | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BONTOUT ROCHE Heloise | 2012 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
18 | inscribed | |||
DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SMET Febe | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
DEBOUT Rozan | 2013 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
DRUYTS Elena | 2012 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 |
CHN CE Woluwe
|
1 | inscribed | |||
BALLERINI Elita | 2011 |
ITA
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BOULANGÉ Laure | - | FRA CE Damocles | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | BOGAERTS Xavier | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Da | EVANS Tristan | FRA | CE Damocles | ||
D | GULYAS Anna | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | CE Damocles | ||
Da | MOTTIAT Lucas | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | VANHERCK Océane | BEL | CE Damocles |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Women's Foil | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SYMONS Nicole | 2009 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
LEDOUX Angela | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BAPS Elodie | 2009 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
BONNECHÈRE Théa | 2010 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
JOSQUIN Erika | 2009 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
9 | inscribed | |||
APPEL Liv | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DE HAAN Adèle | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 |
CHN CE Woluwe
|
2 | inscribed | |||
BRUNETEAU Hermine | 2009 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BALLERINI Elita | 2011 |
ITA
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
FRANKINET Lucia | - | BEL CRE Huy | R | 14 | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | ANDRUETAN Vladislav | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | CHINCHARAULI Tamaz | BEL | CE Européen de Bruxelles | ||
D | HALLEZ Loïc | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | JANSS Luca | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Ca | REINBOLD Ulysse | BEL | CRE Huy |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Women's Foil | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEETERS Amaury | 2012 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
VANDERMEERSCH Charles-Eden | 2011 |
BEL
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BRITTON Paul | 2011 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
28 | inscribed | |||
KEUKENS Nils | 2012 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
KONOVALOFF Alekseï | 2012 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 48 | inscribed | ||
NUNES PERES Leonardo | 2011 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
MICHAUX Matteo | 2012 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
VANDIEST Théo | 2011 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
SCHEFFEL Maxime | 2011 |
BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
|
L | 30 | inscribed | ||
ANDRIEUX Antoine | 2012 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
L | 20 | inscribed | ||
ANDRIEUX Quentin | 2012 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
HEUTS Martin | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
3 | inscribed | |||
JANSS Tom | 2012 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
MARKUS REITER Alexandre | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
5 | inscribed | |||
VANHERCK Maximilien | 2013 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
HENDERSON James | 2012 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
1 | inscribed | |||
VERBIST Lowie | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
D'HONDT Odiel | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
EECKHOUT Mathieu | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
VANBRABANT Lucas | 2011 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MESSAUT Akranatee | 2011 |
FRA Brussels Fencing Club
|
31 | inscribed | |||
PELLIZZARI Léo | 2011 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
FALCIONI Stefano | 2012 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Acc. Scherma Pinerolo
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
VAN WIJK Jonne | 2012 |
NED
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
WEIJERS Julian | 2012 |
NED
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DE MENTEN Martin | - | BEL CE Les 3 armes | R | 19 | cancelled | ||
RYBALCHENKO Lev | - | UKR CE Damocles | R | 42 | cancelled |
26 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
Da | BOGAERTS Xavier | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Da | EVANS Tristan | FRA | CE Damocles | ||
D | GULYAS Anna | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
Da | LEDOUX Hugues | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | CE Damocles | ||
Da | MOTTIAT Lucas | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | VANHERCK Océane | BEL | CE Damocles |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Men's Foil | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANDERMEERSCH Charles-Eden | 2011 |
BEL
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
GUEULETTE Maurice | 2010 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
HOLEF Ulysse | 2010 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
DE BUISSERET Oscar | 2010 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
L | 45 | inscribed | ||
MOLLO Aaron | 2010 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto | 2009 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
4 | inscribed | |||
OLYNYK Lilian | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
JANSS Max | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VAN HOVE Louis | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
5 | inscribed | |||
DEGAILLIER Hugo | 2010 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
8 | inscribed | |||
DELCROS Elwan | 2010 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
14 | inscribed | |||
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BOGAERTS Xavier | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
10 | inscribed | |||
EVANS Tristan | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
7 | inscribed | |||
JAFFROT BOURGEOIS Nelson | 2010 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
BERTHON Jules | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
2 | inscribed | |||
LOUCHET Victor | 2010 |
FRA CE Woluwe
|
19 | inscribed | |||
FALCIONI Stefano | 2012 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Acc. Scherma Pinerolo
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
MARÁCZ László | 2010 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
MUNTEANN Vlad | 2010 |
ROU CE Woluwe
|
6 | inscribed | |||
BEREZANSKYI Roman | 2009 |
UKR SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
NUNES PERES Leonardo | - | BEL CE Damocles | R | --- | cancelled |
22 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | ANDRUETAN Vladislav | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | CHINCHARAULI Tamaz | BEL | CE Européen de Bruxelles | ||
D | HALLEZ Loïc | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | JANSS Luca | BEL | CE Woluwe | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Ca | REINBOLD Ulysse | BEL | CRE Huy |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Men's Foil | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANDERMEERSCH Ruben | 2014 |
BEL
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BUSUIOC Giulia | 2013 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
DELAISSE Keyla | 2013 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MESSAUT Jantara | 2013 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
SANTANA RODRIGUEZ Elia | 2014 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ZERROUKI Nasriya | 2013 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
TERRYN Faustine | 2013 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
DE MUYNCK Cléa | 2014 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
GAYE Stanislas | 2014 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 41 | inscribed | ||
GUILLAUME Albane | 2014 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
TAHRI Issa | 2014 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
OLIVIER Lucien | 2013 |
BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
|
25 | inscribed | |||
GUSTIN Alexandre | 2014 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
JACQUES Victor | 2014 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
VERBEEREN Adèle | 2013 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
VANHERCK Maximilien | 2013 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MONTOISIS Maëlle | 2013 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
PATERAKIS Jarod | 2014 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
PUCCINI Madeleine | 2013 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
DECOENE Norah | 2013 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Lynn | 2014 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
JANS Emma | 2014 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
DE HAAN Marlow | 2013 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
GIMONNET Louis | 2013 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LÖWENSTEIN Franz | 2013 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SZEBENY Zita | 2013 |
HUN CE Européen de Bruxelles
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
BALLERINI Riccardo | 2014 |
ITA
|
R | 13 | inscribed |
27 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANCIAUX Esteban | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | ANDRUETAN Vladislav | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | CHINCHARAULI Tamaz | BEL | CE Européen de Bruxelles | ||
D | HALLEZ Loïc | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
D | JONGEN Kian | BEL | CE Damocles | ||
D | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
Ca | REINBOLD Ulysse | BEL | CRE Huy |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U11 Open Foil | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUÉRET Louise | 2012 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | DELCORPS Arthur | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | JAMSIN Jorian | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | VACCHIANO Daniele | ITA | CE Damocles | ||
Da | VERBIEST Quentin | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Women's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'AUBIOUL Manou | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
VIGGRIA Juliette | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | DELCORPS Arthur | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | JAMSIN Jorian | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
D | VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Women's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIULLO Livio | 2011 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
8 | inscribed | |||
DANGOISSE Bastien | 2012 |
BEL CE Floreffe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MONTI Jean | 2011 |
BEL CE Floreffe
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
LELIEVRE Eden | 2012 |
BEL CE Namur
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
STOCKARD Noé | 2012 |
BEL CE Namur
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
DE BRUYCKERE Remi | 2011 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
DEHAECK Nolan | 2011 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DE LE HOYE Simon | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
REVELART Célestin | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
VERBIEST Hugo | 2012 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
WANG Logan | 2012 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MURO Otis | 2011 |
GER La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 15 | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | DELCORPS Arthur | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | JAMSIN Jorian | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | VACCHIANO Daniele | ITA | CE Damocles | ||
Da | VERBIEST Quentin | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Men's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
SERVAIS Doryan | 2010 |
BEL CE La Dague la prime
|
18 | inscribed | |||
BEN AMMOU Mohamed | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
DEMANGEAT Antonin | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MAYEUX Jack | 2009 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
9 | inscribed | |||
REVELART Célestin | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
SPENCER Matthias | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
VERBIEST Quentin | 2009 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
TACQUENIER Leon | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
MASSIE Mauro | 2009 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
TERAN Rafael | 2009 |
ECU La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
ADAM Damien | - | BEL CE Gaumais | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | DELCORPS Arthur | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | JAMSIN Jorian | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
D | VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Men's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRUMPAITIST Loïc | 2013 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
STEVENS Ferre | 2013 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
CHARALAMBOUS Georgios | 2014 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GALDOS Alaia | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
VAN CONKELBERGE Artuur | 2014 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
MATHIS Antonin | 2014 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
2 | inscribed | |||
DUMONCEAU Robin | - | BEL CE Braine l'Alleud | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | COLAS Gaëtane | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | DELCORPS Arthur | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
D | JAMSIN Jorian | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
Da | MATHIS Constance | FRA | SR Grande Harmonie | ||
D | VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U11 Open Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
LEYSENS Jonathan | BEL | coach | вс | C.R.E. La Licorne | |
SERVAIS Priscilla | BEL | coach | вс | CE Embourg | |
FEDI Marco | BEL | coach | вс | CE Européen de Bruxelles | |
DE SMET Sébastien | BEL | coach | вс | CE Woluwe | |
VANHOLLEBEKE Georges | BEL | coach | сб вс | CE Woluwe | |
VANHOLLEBEKE Jean-Jacques | BEL | coach | сб вс | CE Woluwe | |
LABRO Emma | BEL | coach | сб | Flanders Fencing | |
VERCAUTEREN Bieke | BEL | coach | вс | Flanders Fencing | |
DESPINEUX Cedric | BEL | coach | сб вс | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
FARMAKIDIS Alexis | BEL | coach | сб вс | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
NESA Laurent | BEL | coach | сб вс | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
REGENT Francois | FRA | coach | сб вс | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier | BEL | coach | сб | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | coach | вс | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
DEBONDT Olivier | BEL | coach | сб | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
FREMALLE Thierry | BEL | coach | сб | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |