display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose | 1997 |
ARG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 |
ARG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALGADO RONDON Arturo Eduardo | 1989 |
ARG
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Alexander | 1978 |
ARG Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIARI Lukas | 2003 |
AUT Wiener SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STAYKOV Michail | 2006 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARFA Fares | 1994 |
CAN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAUCHON Francois | 2000 |
CAN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DESROSIERS Olivier | 2004 |
CAN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GORDON Shaul | 1994 |
CAN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALVAREZ Ricardo | 1998 |
CHI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BAHAMONDE Manuel | 1994 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARRAGUIBEL Gabriel | 1992 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAI Rui | 2000 |
CHN
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SHEN Chenpeng | 2001 |
CHN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Tianhao | 2005 |
CHN
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Yukun | 2005 |
CHN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHANG Zezhong | 2004 |
CHN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CUELLAR PEÑA Sebastian | 1996 |
COL Pothos Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAXA Filip | 1996 |
CZE Bohemians Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SRP Sasa | 1996 |
CZE Sokol Brno
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMER Mohamed | 1997 |
EGY
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAHGAT Adham | 2003 |
EGY
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELARABY Mazen | 2001 |
EGY
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELSISSY Ziad | 1994 |
EGY
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHODIR Yassin | 2005 |
EGY
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARCOS SECO Pablo | 2005 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUGIALLI Matteo | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio | 2001 |
ESP EHB-B
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge | 2006 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt | 2005 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FARRE Oriol | 1998 |
ESP CEEH-B
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | 1998 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FLOREZ Carlos | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime | 2004 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | 1996 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRANZ Carlos | 2002 |
ESP CEL-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOBO Guillermo | 1989 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge | 2000 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier | 2003 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLANGUA Asier | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | 2001 |
ESP CEL-M
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo | 2005 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo | 2005 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUORSA Markus | 1995 |
FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BIBI Eliott | 1999 |
FRA PAU SECTION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOUREAU Paco | 2001 |
FRA PAU SECTION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUCERF Benjamin | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARRIGUE Remi | 2004 |
FRA CERGY CE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JARRY Samuel | 2001 |
FRA PAU SECTION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTINE Thomas | 1999 |
FRA ST DENIS CE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARUELLE Francois | 2003 |
FRA DINARD LAMES
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLLIVIER Leandre | 1999 |
FRA PARIS USM
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | 1997 |
FRA TARBES ATE
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PATRICE Sebastien | 2000 |
FRA GEMENOS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIANFETTI Maxime | 1999 |
FRA TARBES ATE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEITZ Tom | 1994 |
FRA SOUFFELWEYE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLEN Samuel | 2004 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CROFT Liam | 2002 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOUGOULIAS Olympios | 2002 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALLIWELL Barnaby | 2000 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAYNES Luke | 2001 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOWES Nicholas | 1998 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TWINE Daniel | 2000 |
GBR Cambridge University Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALPAIDZE Mikhail | 2002 |
GEO
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi | 2002 |
GEO FC Tbilisi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAZADZE Beka | 1989 |
GEO FC Kutaisi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAZADZE Sandro | 1993 |
GEO FC Kutaisi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha | 2004 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAVARTKILADZE Aleksandre | 2006 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONAH Luis | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KINDLER Frederic | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÜHLING Julian | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUZMIN Leon | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGG Leopold | 2000 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGG Maximilian | 1992 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZABO Matyas | 1991 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMÉ Simon | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAN Alex Brian | 2003 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAN Lok Hei Royce | 2004 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus | 1992 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHANG Hoi Chun | 2000 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHOW Chung Hei | 2002 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HO Pak Lam Hugo | 2006 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HO Sze Long Aaron | 1995 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IAM Jethro | 1994 |
HKG
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEUNG Tin Ching | 2001 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOW Ho Tin | 1992 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSE Hong Wang | 2005 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WONG Cheuk Long Javon | 2005 |
HKG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DECSI Tamas | 1982 |
HUN Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEMESI Csanad | 1986 |
HUN GEAC Gödöllö
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORVATH Gergo | 2002 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 |
HUN MTK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PÉCH Kornél | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PECH Miklos | 1996 |
HUN MTK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RABB Krisztian | 2001 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINGH Karan Singh | 1999 |
IND
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAHER ARASBARAN Farzad | 1993 |
IRI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FOTOUHI Mohammad | 1990 |
IRI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAKDAMAN Ali | 1990 |
IRI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAHBARI Mohammad | 1991 |
IRI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOB Michael | 1992 |
IRL MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis | 1986 |
IRL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AL JUBAINAWI Ali | 2000 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M. | 1993 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ITBI Mustafa | 2000 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHBAS Mahdi | 2001 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 |
ISL FC Reykjavik
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo | 2003 |
ISR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERRÈ Enrico | 1992 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONSANTO Francesco | 1995 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 |
ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CURATOLI Luca | 1994 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GALLO Michele | 2001 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASTRULLO Marco | 2003 |
ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIGNUZZI Giacomo | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NERI Matteo | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
REA Mattia | 2001 |
ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAMELE Luigi | 1987 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TORRE Pietro | 2002 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMURA Ryohei | 2001 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIWATASHI Reo | 2003 |
JPN
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KATO Hibiki | 2001 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOKUBO Mao | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIKITAKE Yuto | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SATO Harumasa | 2004 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STREETS Kaito | 1994 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSUBO Hayato | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSUMORI Shido | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WATANABE Sora | 2004 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YOSHIDA Kento | 1992 |
JPN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet | 1999 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABIYEV Zhanat | 2001 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali | 1994 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SARKISSYAN Artyom | 1999 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay | 1998 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHAILYBAY Nurmukhammed | 2006 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DO Gyeongdong | 1999 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GU Bongil | 1989 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HA Hansol | 1993 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JEONG Hangil | 1999 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIM Jaewon | 2001 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIM Jiwon | 2001 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEE Hyobin | 2001 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIM Giryong | 2000 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OH Sanguk | 1996 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PARK Sangwon | 2000 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SONG Eungyun | 1998 |
KOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUNG Hyeonmo | 1999 |
KOR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALAMR Mohammed | 2004 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALMANSAF Abdullah | 2004 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALMUTAIRI Adel | 1998 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALQUDIHI Ahmed | 1998 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEA ARMENTA Gibran | 1997 |
MEX SC Napoli
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba | 2004 |
NIG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 |
POL UKS Viktor Warszawa
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2006 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 |
POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 |
POL TMS Sosnowiec
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAJOR Krzysztof | 2003 |
POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOWINOWSKI Kacper | 2003 |
POL KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STASIAK Olaf | 2002 |
POL KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 |
POL MUKS VICTOR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COVALIU Vlad | 2005 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DRAGOMIR Eduard | 2003 |
ROU CSS Slobozia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DRAGOMIR George | 1999 |
ROU CSS Slobozia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NITU Radu | 2004 |
ROU CS RIPOSTA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
URSACHI Razvan | 1998 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAJNC Peter | 2003 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHERNI Mohamed Aziz | 2002 |
TUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERJANI Ahmed | 2000 |
TUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERJANI Fares | 1997 |
TUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAGLAYAN Kerem | 2005 |
TUR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 |
TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOHOVIN Bohdan | 2001 |
UKR Nikolaev
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARAKAI Oleksandr | 1996 |
UKR Cherkasy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUKASHENKO Darii | 2005 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STATSENKO Oleksiy | 1994 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSAP Yuriy | 1992 |
UKR Nikolaev
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 |
UKR Musketeer Odessa
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DOLEGIEWICZ Filip | 2000 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HEATHCOCK Antonio | 2002 |
USA ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 |
USA ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOMER Daryl | 1990 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JI Cody Walter | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIM Shaun | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORRILL William | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAZLYMOV Andrei | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SARON Mitchell | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMPSON Khalil | 1997 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WOOD Elden | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 |
VEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 |
VEN
|
L | --- | inscribed |
207 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
спортсмен | federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROSSE Mael | 2001 | BEL Sabre Noir | R | BEL | 2 | |||
PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 | BEL Sabre Noir | R | BEL | 5 | |||
NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | GER Mainzer TV | R | GER | 17 | |||
BONAH Raoul | 1998 | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | GER | 2 | |||
KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | GER | - | |||
KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | GER | 22 | |||
MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | GER | 21 |
0 preinscriptions
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Rankings of Colombia Senior Men's Sabre | Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima |
2024 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2024 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2024 | Sélection Senior Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Men's Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2023 | Sélection Senior Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2024 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |