display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STILLER Natalja | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALIEVA Katja | 1984 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina | 1972 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARSEN Sarah | 1998 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIDLER Sofie Helene | 1993 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COPPO Monica | 1991 |
ESP Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | 1999 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EILER Johannes | 1989 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn, Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAISER Sebastian | 1995 |
AUT Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GREVE Marc | 1987 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLAKSTEEN Peter | 1954 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGELSHOLM Magnus | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev | 1994 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth | 2000 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAKKE Simon | 2002 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Michael | 1971 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
OXHOLM Stig | 1964 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REDLICH Tobias Anon | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAFFITTE Pierre | 1989 |
FRA PARIS CSPSE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WADE Oliver | 1999 |
GBR Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Daniel | 1985 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie | 2007 |
CZE Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 |
GER Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINDAHL David | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIIS Anker | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUILBERT Sacha | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORS Christian | 1994 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | 2000 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THORBEK Julius Manz | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Daniel | 1985 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | 1993 |
POL Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAISER Sebastian | 1995 |
AUT Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGMAN Sejr | 2001 |
DEN Bohr Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOGH Daniel | 1999 |
DEN Bohr Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERLAND Mick With | 1998 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SØRENSEN Daniel | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Leif | 2003 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALLERUP Markus | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAMSIG Theis Andersen | 1979 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLANCO Ignacio | 1990 |
ESP Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUMONIER Alexis | 1996 |
FRA Frederiksberg Slots FK, CASTANET JFA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOWNEND Ben | 1986 |
GBR Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOVÁCS András | 1996 |
HUN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DZIAGWA Pawel | 2001 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNAL Adnan | 1996 |
SVK Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLOBAIEV Dmitri | 2005 |
UKR Netishyn, LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Daniel | 1985 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIGLIANO Michael | 1989 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Malte | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RAMSEY Alexander | - | USA LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |