display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-LAMI Rami | 2012 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABDULLAH Leen | 2012 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENEBRO Ebbe | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STENBERG Alvin | 2010 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FUNSETH Anton | - | SWE SUN Sundsvall | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SÖDERQVIST Junie | 2009 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | 2008 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Klara | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALLBERG Emil | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESPING Linnea | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Klara | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Ragnar | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | - | SWE IFK Härnösand | R | --- | cancelled | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | - | SWE SUN Sundsvall | R | --- | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Raphaël | 1975 |
SUI IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AXRUP Oscar | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SJÖMÄLING Hanna | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMBRAEUS Daniel | 1988 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | Scar Örnsköldsvik | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |