display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAENEN Julie | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
APFELBACH Liv | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUS Lisa | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUFELD Anastasia | 2013 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OTT Sanja | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIEDENMEYER Greta | 2012 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AKTAS Kayra | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOCH Lene | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMUCKER Lisann | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STENDER Sophie | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEIGER Luise | 2013 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÄMPFER Lucienne | 2013 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROESSLER Sophia Jasmin | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULER Ylvi Ronya | 2013 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
UMLAUF Liv | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIEKHORST Loreley | 2013 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS Timea | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANG Carlotta | 2011 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BIGLARI Elisa | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROESCH Anna | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Elena | 2011 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HASSIL Anna | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFELE Marlene | 2011 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHURR Greta | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERT Stella | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RUS Timea | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANG Carlotta | 2011 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DINKEL Theresa | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMS Josephine | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Elena | 2011 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HASSIL Anna | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEILER Henry Samuel | 2014 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TIMKE Jannik | 2015 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONG Andi | 2013 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Deniel | 2012 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARTH Alois | 2013 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KERZ Julian Finn | 2013 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUGLER Silas | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULER David Friedrich | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEISER Ben | 2012 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLMENDINGER Ben | 2011 |
GER FC Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNTERLÖHNER Felix | 2011 |
GER FC Göppingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MÖHLER Lukas | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SA Kai Xi | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FALK Milo | 2011 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MCMANUS Eric | 2011 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PHILIPP Wenzel | 2010 |
GER TS Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZKOPFF Jannik | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUDI Vincent | 2010 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLEHUBER Marlon | 2010 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TIMKE Niklas | 2011 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPANIOL Fabian | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUFF Samuel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÖHLER Lukas | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Till | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOBER Moritz | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STOLZ Vincent | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REIMER Leopold | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel | 2008 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILLGER Vincent | 2009 |
GER TS Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PHILIPP Wenzel | 2010 |
GER TS Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖRNER Adrian | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THIEL Alexander | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THIEL Philipp | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WEISER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARBUL Patrik | 2008 |
SVK
|
R | --- | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HUMMEL Milena | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
WIESNET Jörg-Steffen | GER | medical | сб | Nürnberger FC |