display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-LAMI Rami | 2012 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BOGSTAG Elias | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ENEBRO Ebbe | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
FUNSETH Anton | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
LITHNER Villemo | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
HEDSTRÖM Noah | 2011 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | - | SWE ÖFFK Östersund | L | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | LINDEBERG Rickard | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | SCHÄFER Erik | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | IFK Härnösand |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Klara | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
LITHNER Villemo | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
SÖDERQVIST Junie | 2009 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | 2008 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 4 | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | LINDEBERG Rickard | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | SCHÄFER Erik | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | IFK Härnösand |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BJÖRK Oskar | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Ragnar | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Victoria | 2008 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KVEVLANDER Mirai | 2010 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORDIN Clara | - | SWE ÖFFK Östersund | R | --- | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | LINDEBERG Rickard | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | SCHÄFER Erik | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | IFK Härnösand |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROEKHUIZEN Ico | 1993 |
NED StiL Luleå
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BERGER Raphaël | 1975 |
SUI IFK Härnösand
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
AXRUP Oscar | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Erik | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GIDMARK Anders | 1991 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KARLSSON Tommy | 1991 |
SWE StiL Luleå
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
HAMBRAEUS Daniel | 1988 |
SWE UFK Umeå
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
NORDIN Clara | - | SWE ÖFFK Östersund | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | LINDEBERG Rickard | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | SCHÄFER Erik | SWE | IFK Härnösand | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | IFK Härnösand |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2023 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Epee | Norrlands Fäktförbund |