display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 |
RSA UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Klarise | 2010 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIGNORILE Francesca | 2012 |
RSA Buffalo City
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELLINI Gemma | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMATOS Tatiana | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELLINI Gemma | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 |
RSA UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Klarise | 2010 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMATOS Tatiana | 2010 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NDJAVERA Varivo | 2006 |
NAM
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANSTILE Lubone | 2007 |
RSA CHSA Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Saskia | 2007 |
RSA CHSA Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Abigail | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Caitlyn | 2006 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUMANI Dineo | 2008 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PEREIRA Julianne | 2006 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RITZ Chanél | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLYNN Tyla-Rae | 2008 |
RSA Garden Route FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOEMAN Tonya | 2008 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | South African Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2021 | South African Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STACHERA Antoni | 2010 |
POL Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIAS Ricardo | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Owen | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NONKUNZI Isiphile | 2011 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIAS Ricardo | 2010 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Miles | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Owen | 2010 |
RSA Excelsior EC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOKOTA Avuyile | 2009 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACDONALD Trystan | 2008 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Pavlo | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVARES Gainpaulo | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAGRAIM Sam | 2006 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ETOUKE Pascal | 2007 |
RSA CHSA Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUBELWANA Loyiso | 2008 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEMANI Asonele | 2007 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MQANQENI Qhayiya | 2008 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MTSATSE Emihle | 2008 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
QENGQANI Siyolile | 2008 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel | 2007 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOKOTA Avuyile | 2009 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSOTESI Lebohang | 2007 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZISILE Thandwayo | 2007 |
RSA Nemato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRUGER Pieter Willem | 2007 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACDONALD Trystan | 2008 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SWANEPOEL Pavlo | 2009 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PIEK Elan | - | NAM | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SONDEVU Lebu | - | RSA Nemato | R | --- | cancelled |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | South African Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2021 | South African Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NDJAVERA Varivo | 2006 |
NAM
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANSTILE Lubone | 2007 |
RSA CHSA Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Saskia | 2007 |
RSA CHSA Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | South African Ranking U15 Women's Foil | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2021 | South African Ranking U15 Women's Foil | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETOUKE Pascal | 2007 |
RSA CHSA Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel | 2007 |
RSA VASK Bloemfontein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILDERTON Sebastian | 2007 |
RSA TMFC Cape Town
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICOLAY Conrad | 2007 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | South African Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2021 | South African Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Fencing Federation of South Africa |