display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel Tiu | 2000 |
CIV Comense Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAMMILLETTI Marta | 1984 |
ITA Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AKTAYEVA Sofiya | 2007 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEKBOLAT Kamila | 2002 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GNOYEVA Alyona | 2005 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ISKANDEROVA Alina | 2006 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VASSILYEVA Alina | 2002 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZINOVA Viktoriya | 2002 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABDULLAEVA Orastaxon | 2004 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAVRONOVA Maftunabonu | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEDIKLI Ilayda | 2001 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILYOSOVA Umida | 1999 |
UZB
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MIRZAEVA Komila | 2001 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PARPIEVA Madinabonu | 1999 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHUKUROVA Komila | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TADJIROVA Ekaterina | 2003 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
USMONOVA Marjona | 2005 |
UZB
|
L | --- | inscribed |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2021 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2021 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIALIAYEU Raman | 2000 |
AIN MSIT
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau | 1999 |
BLR Dinamo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMINI KHORASGANI Ali | 2002 |
IRI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIRZAEI Mahan | 2004 |
IRI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAZAVINIA Hadi | 2000 |
IRI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALI Al-Mohammedwi | 1996 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GHAITH Saleem | 2000 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALMAN Ali | 1996 |
IRQ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLADKOV Pavel | 2001 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUDANOV Denis | 1985 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALIYEV Tamirlan | 1996 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLESNIKOV Anton | 2004 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram | 2001 |
KAZ
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NURUMOV Galim | 2004 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PONOMARYOV Nikita | 1998 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SENING Artyom | 2004 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MINUTO Martino | 1988 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GASSNER Ethan | 2001 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALIMOV Fazilkhuja | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf | 2003 |
UZB
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIPJONOV Ilyosbek | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIPJONOV Jamoliddin | 2007 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIRZAOLIMOV Muslimbek | 2003 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLINA Ilyas | 2003 |
UZB
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MOMINOV Xushnudbek | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SADULLAEV Doniyor | 1997 |
UZB
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SEMENEEV Radmir | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHARIPOV Khalilullo | 1998 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOBIRJONOV Bakhtiyor | 2003 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLIKHOJIEV Akhmadillokhon | 2001 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLIKHOJIEV Anvarkhon | 2002 |
UZB
|
R | --- | inscribed |
31 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2022 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2022 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2021 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2021 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |