display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOLL Melina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALBERT Stella | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HUMMEL Milena | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUS Jana | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUTZ Annika | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEFNER Vanessa | 2006 |
GER Future Fencing Werbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIESINGER Emma | 2006 |
GER Future Fencing Werbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEORGIEV Kalina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUER Lina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Milla | - | GER FS Pforzheim | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU 3 FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSG EISLINGEN TSG Eislingen (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAPF Vienna | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEMPER Lena | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STRAUB Fanny | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORNAK Alina | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KUZMIN Tais | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MEMMLER Johanna | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHILLINGER Ylvi | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHOLL Melina | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU 2 FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUFF Samuel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THIEL Alexander | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THIEL Philipp | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DÜNGER Karl | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGEL Maurice | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GOMMEL Colin | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUJCIC Ilias | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | 2006 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Till | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOBER Moritz | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖDINGER Anton | 2007 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PHILIPPSEN Leonard | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GUNGL Marco | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HAYM Benedikt | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILLGER Vincent | 2009 |
GER TS Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JAUß Felix | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSKE Julius | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUHN Philipp | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEISER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARBUL Patrik | 2008 |
SVK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BICKEL Anton | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled |
25 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TS GÖPPINGEN TS Göppingen (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSG EISLINGEN 2 TSG Eislingen (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
FC PFORZHEIM MMX [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled | ||||
TSG EISLINGEN 3 TSG Eislingen (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUTZ Florian | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICKLAS Sören | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAYM Benedikt | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEIGER Lars | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KUHN Philipp | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURZ Loris | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THUMM Tiberius | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAHL Louis | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFMANN Björn | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KUZMIN Leon | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
NEUHÄUSER Marc | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | cancelled | ||
STUMPF Noah | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG EISLINGEN 2 TSG Eislingen (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM 2 FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | TSV Grünwald | ||
CN | DEGEN Adrian | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | KINDLER Frederic | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
BEHR Dominik | GER | coach | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
BIELENBERG Julian | GER | coach | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CSANYI Barnabas | HUN | coach | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
GÄBELEIN Michael | GER | coach | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
WIESINGER Steffen | GER | coach | Future Fencing Werbach | ||
WIESINGER Susanne | GER | coach | Future Fencing Werbach | ||
BAUER Alexander | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
BAUER Liane | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
DR. ENGEL Julia | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
HEGENEDER Denise | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
KEDZIORA-WEISER Barbara | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
KUHN Carmen | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
MERRATH Claudia | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
MOHRING Martina | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
MOHRING Michael | GER | coach | TSG Eislingen | ||
MÜLLER Silke | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
MÜND Martin | GER | coach | TSG Eislingen | ||
RIEG Joachim | GER | coach | TSG Eislingen | ||
SCHUSTER Lara | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
VON BUCH Ulrich | GER | coach | TSG Eislingen | ||
VOYTOV Oleksandr | UKR | coach | TSG Eislingen | ||
VOYTOV Vitaly | GER | coach | TSG Eislingen | ||
WEISER Tobias | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen | ||
WIEKHORST Agathe | GER | родители | TSG Eislingen |