display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROSS Anna | 2009 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Emma | 2010 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Svea Marie | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Sofie | 2009 |
POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
--- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | GER | Elmshorner MTV | |||
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖE Phoebe | 2008 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREHMER Mia | 2008 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Lea | 2007 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REDLICH Marlene | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALEXANDER Charlotte | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZINT Mathilda | 2008 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona | 2008 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | GER | Elmshorner MTV | |||
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINKE Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULRICH Laura Sophie | 2006 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMRATH Emilia | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHERBAKOV Alina | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAIAS Seraphina | - | GER 1.SC Norderstedt | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BUTZMANN Helene | - | GER 1.SC Norderstedt | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PLAMBECK Helle Nadine | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
REDLICH Marlene | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WRAGE Emilie | 2004 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DÜRING Lia Marie | 2003 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULRICH Laura Sophie | 2006 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THAN Friederike | 2003 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALYAPINA Daria | 2003 |
RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Anna Julia | - | GER Elmshorner MTV | R | --- | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | GER | Elmshorner MTV | |||
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WRAGE Emilie | 2004 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DÜRING Lia Marie | 2003 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMEL Mascha | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | 2000 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RÖPKE Greta | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BANGERT Liv | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARAZYAN Elen | - | ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein | L | --- | cancelled | ||
VON WOLFF Anna Julia | - | GER Elmshorner MTV | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | - | GER Fechtergilde Südholstein | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT Martin | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEMANN Moritz Joshua | 2009 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SIEBKE Flinn | 2009 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Tim | 2009 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIßENBERG Lennard | - | GER Elmshorner MTV | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | GER | Elmshorner MTV | |||
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | |||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS Henry | 2007 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MENGEL Jayden | 2008 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUDA Denis Wolfgang | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEISER Leonard | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Jesper | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENOW Paul | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICKEL Simon | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SINGH SUD Sebastian | 2008 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | GER | Elmshorner MTV | |||
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | |||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THORNDAHL Anton | 2006 |
DEN Vejle FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOERSAA Christian | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København, Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOHLS Jannik | 2005 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Hans David | 2006 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEPARADE Larón | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONRAD Felix | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAHIN Teoman | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Jesper | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DORASZELSKI Mark | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDER Torben | 2006 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERAMB Justus | - | GER 1.SC Norderstedt | R | --- | cancelled | ||
LAUENROTH Jakob | - | GER 1.SC Norderstedt | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PLAMBECK Jesse Hinrich | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WOLTERS Anton | - | GER 1.SC Norderstedt | R | --- | cancelled |
19 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | |||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | 2003 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUTHER Nicolas | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOHLSCHEEN Finn-Lucca | 2003 |
GER SV Tungendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEFFER Anton | 2005 |
GER SV Tungendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | GER | Elmshorner MTV | |||
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | |||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUBAS Martin | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENN Keanu | 2001 |
GER FC Oldenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | 2003 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEDNER Daniel | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERMOR William | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUTHER Nicolas | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WASTRACK Alexander | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ECKHARDT Tobias | 2001 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPINDLER Kasper | - | DEN Vejle FK | R | --- | cancelled |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | |||
D | LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NÖRENBERG Julia | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Frida | 2005 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WITTSCHEN Sontje Lena | 2007 |
GER FK Reemtsma
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEMUR Duru | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TABATABAI Minou | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |||
RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSE Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TABATABAI Minou | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MOSA Nike | - | GER Walddörfer SV | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |||
RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANDREI Alison | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSE Charlotte | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |||
RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOWAK Hubert | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLÄSER Lasse | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖFFLER Samuel | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten | 2007 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKIBA Finn | 2006 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph | 2007 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNEBEL Carl | 2006 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANDFORT Jonah | 2008 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VON DER HEYDE Serafin | - | GER FC Ratzeburg | R | --- | cancelled | ||
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ECKLOFF Konstantin | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
HINZ Jan | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled | ||
AMRHEIN Leo | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BRENNECKE Johannes | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KWOK Felix | - | GER Walddörfer SV | R | --- | cancelled |
19 inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |||
RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WARREN Christoffer | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Mattis | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIEBELITZ Jacob | 2003 |
GER TK Hannover
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNITZLER Kalle | 2004 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HINZ Jan | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |||
RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARREN Christoffer | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Mattis | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MEYER Lennard | - | GER Walddörfer SV | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMPRECHT Bero | GER | OSC Berlin | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
LINOW Ilka | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |||
RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |