display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALÁSZ Panna | 2005 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 |
HUN LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SVERTEL Enikö | 2006 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VORONETSKA Alisa | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUGE Kamille | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALÁSZ Panna | 2005 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
NEMETH EKE Lilla | 2003 |
HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NYIRI Villo | 2004 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 |
HUN LEFA Lund
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SVERTEL Enikö | 2006 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
VORONETSKA Alisa | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 6 | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KROHN Liv | 2002 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUGE Kamille | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEMETH EKE Lilla | 2003 |
HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NYIRI Villo | 2004 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
WINTHER Karen | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KÓNYA Csenge | - | HUN LEFA Lund | R | 1 | cancelled | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | 2 | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERG Bob Mathias Salha | 2007 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Marius | 2006 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOOST PERSSON Emil | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURIR Tobias Neumann | 2006 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TROEN Frederik | 2005 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KRUTAK David | 2006 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SZANTO David | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASGERMYR LINDSTRÖM Ivar | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVIST REIMER Laurents | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Malte | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Tobias Kurir | - | DEN Roskilde FK | --- | cancelled | |||
GARAI Abel | - | HUN | --- | cancelled | |||
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JENSEN Marius | 2006 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURIR Tobias Neumann | 2006 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TROEN Frederik | 2005 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRUTAK David | 2006 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SZANTO David | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KVIST REIMER Laurents | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
SIMONSSON Erik | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
STENBLOM Isak | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Tobias Kurir | - | DEN Roskilde FK | --- | cancelled | |||
GARAI Abel | - | HUN | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERLAND Mick With | 1998 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PANYECZKY Mate | 2001 |
HUN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SZANTO David | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur | 1996 |
ISL LUGI Lund, FC Reykjavik
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LUNDBORG Frederik | 1971 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
STENBLOM Isak | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
RAMSEY Alexander | 1969 |
USA LUGI Lund
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Gabriel | 1997 |
USA LUGI Lund
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
SUNDSTRÖM Filip | - | FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm | R | 4 | cancelled | ||
HIEN Josef | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 8 | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERG Bob Mathias Salha | 2007 |
DEN Slagelse FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOOST PERSSON Emil | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANNICHE Asger | 2010 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEB Sana | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | 2009 |
SWE LAFK Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ASGERMYR LINDSTRÖM Ivar | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Malte | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | AL SHAHRESTANI Laith | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | FISKER Andreas | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | SOETTRUP Christian | DEN | LUGI Lund |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |