2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARSTEN Anna | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENDE Marah | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOMIC Mariella | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Nina | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZITTEL Alla | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
спортсмен | federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | GER | R | GER | 54 | |||
BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | GER | R | GER | 35 | |||
EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | GER | 42 | |||
HAGER Melissa | 2004 | GER | R | GER | - | |||
HENSE Nicoletta | 2004 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 81 | |||
HERZ Amelie | 2003 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 31 | |||
KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 | GER SV Böblingen | R | GER | 45 | |||
KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | GER Freiburger TS | R | GER | 37 | |||
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | GER | 95 | |||
PFEIFFER Nina | 2003 | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | GER | 69 | |||
PRINZ Nele | 2004 | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | GER | 40 | |||
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | GER | R | GER | 56 | |||
ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | GER | 108 |
13 preinscriptions
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
судья | B | ECKL Kristin | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
судья | CN | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
судья | CN | FRANKEN Leo | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Women's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2020 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRCHNER Tim | 2003 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNÖR Dario | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRZIKOPP Martin | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Epee | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |