display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHLERS Lisanne | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RÖPKE Greta | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THAN Friederike | 2003 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMEL Mascha | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSCH Marlene | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | 2000 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RÖPKE Greta | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILLING Lara | 2002 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOOF Clara | 1999 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STAHNKE Anna | 1999 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THAN Friederike | 2003 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | - | DEN Varde FK | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖE Phoebe | 2008 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Lea | 2007 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROSS Anna | 2009 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Svea Marie | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona | 2008 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZINT Mathilda | 2008 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRISTIANSSON Sif Lykke | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
VERGO Ida | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BAIAS Seraphina | 2005 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUTZMANN Helene | 2006 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PLAMBECK Helle Nadine | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDNER Daniel | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERMOR William | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KELPE Bendix | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIEBHERR Lennox | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LUTHER Nicolas | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILLING Lönne | 2004 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDNER Daniel | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ECKHARDT Tobias | 2001 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERMOR Henry | 1999 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FERMOR William | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KELPE Bendix | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINOW Rasmus | 2001 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WASTRACK Alexander | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS Henry | 2007 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Jesper | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MENGEL Jayden | 2008 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIEBKE Flinn | 2009 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BOEST Frederik | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GRAUNGAARD Bertram | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
JOHANNSEN Sebastian | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MØLLER JENSEN Peter Vallentin | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde | - | DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ZIEGLER Julius | - | DEN Dragon Sport Fencing | L | --- | cancelled | ||
ZIEGLER Mikkel | - | DEN Dragon Sport Fencing | L | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOHLS Jannik | 2005 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIEBHERR Lennox | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PLAMBECK Jesse Hinrich | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Hans David | 2006 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BODE Thea | 2002 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANK Aviya Esther | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GODAU Frauke | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HACK Marlin | 2004 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PULVER Beate | 2004 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSE Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PLAMBECK Helle Nadine | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
THAN Friederike | - | GER Sport-Club Itzehoe | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARDUA Stella | 2001 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNAP Sofia | 2000 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TABATABAI Minou | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMRHEIN Finn | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Max | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIÉNE Lamine | 2003 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖFFLER Samuel | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Rune | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Mattis | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PAFFENHOLZ Niklas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEMMERLING Julian | 2002 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOMMER Rafael | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEICHERT Carl | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VOIGT Lennart | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARZON AMADEI Antonio | 2003 |
ITA Milanoscherma Srl
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALCK Florian | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | - | GER FC Moers | L | --- | cancelled |
21 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLANKENBURG Vincent | 2001 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIMMER Julian | 1999 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
L | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALCK Florian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bruno | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GODE Dominik | 2005 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOHWY Fritz | 2006 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖFFLER Samuel | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WUSTRAU Johann | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
FERMOR Henry | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | GER | FG Segeberg | |||
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr | UKR | VFL Pinneberg |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |