display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEIGER Janne Wiebke | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KASPER Riana | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIKIFOROV Viktoria | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
L | 5 | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GANZ Celina | 2008 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHR Darin | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRICKE Fiona | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KASPER Elina | 2007 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | - | GER TSG Reutlingen | R | 5 | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAAG Rosa-Lina | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLAUS Emily | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
KLEUKER Dan | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LÄMMLER Charis | 2005 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
LANG Fabienne | 2005 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Maike | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖRNER Leon | 2009 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
HEY Simon | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONIECZNY Marcel | 2009 |
GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
OLBRICH Philip | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLENKER Loki Leif | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SENG Jonathan | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZUCCHINI Matteo | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 5 | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DREYER Malte | 2008 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
FRÖBER Yann | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GOLDBACH Max | 2008 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
HUMMEL Rudy | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Jannes | 2008 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEVENTIC Matteo | 2008 |
GER
|
L | 21 | inscribed | ||
MAYER Jan | 2008 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
NOTTER Moritz | 2008 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
RHIEMEIER Vincent | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Mattias | 2007 |
GER SSV Ulm 1846
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | 2007 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
GANZ David | 2007 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
KLAMKE Maurice | 2007 |
GER TSG Backnang
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLERS Colten | 2007 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 5 | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRANG Manuel | 2006 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANS Matthis | 2006 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEY Florian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LENHARDT Paul | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KNAPP Emilian | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | 4 | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRÖBER Daniel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
HOCHWALD Samuel | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | 2 | cancelled | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | - | GER SSV Ettal | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSF DITZINGEN TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSV PLIEZHAUSEN TSV Pliezhausen (GER) |
GOLDBACH Max (2008 R) GANZ David (2007 L) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GEIGER Fabian | GER | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHMID Michael | GER | TSV Pliezhausen |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |