display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUERBACH Anita | 1973 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina | 1972 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARSEN Sarah | 1998 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MORTENSEN Elvyra | 1971 |
DEN Flèche Holbæk
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
SEIDLER Sofie Helene | 1993 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LANGKILDE Annette Eva | 1975 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde | 2002 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ALIEVA Katja | 1984 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja | 1989 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DELLMANN Klara | 1997 |
GER
|
L | 20 | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EILER Johannes | 1989 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn, Hellerup FK
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
AUERBACH Kim | 1970 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
AUERBACH Mikkel | 1999 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHRISTOFFERSEN Erling | 1953 |
DEN Flèche Holbæk
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Michael | 1971 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | 20 | inscribed | ||
HVIID-ELKROG Alexander | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANNOK Niklas | 1994 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Jan Sylvest | 1970 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNUDSEN Kenneth | 1997 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LOMHOLT Sebastian | 2002 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
MADSEN Charlie Emil | 1997 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
OLSEN Brian | 1967 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Martin | 1974 |
DEN
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KIKKENBORG Kristian | 2002 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth | 2000 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BRANDES Magnus | 2004 |
DEN
|
L | 30 | inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek | 2000 |
DEN
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
LINNEMANN Christian Schack | 1997 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
OLSEN Johannes Kristian | 1997 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
ROBL Troels Christian | 1993 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
SANDORFF Andreas | 2004 |
DEN
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
BITCHATCHI Pierre | 1997 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEFEUVRE Adrien | 1988 |
FRA Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRITCHARD William | 1984 |
FRA Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MCKNIGHT Matthew | 1982 |
IRL Hellerup FK
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
HARMENBERG Karl | 1987 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed |
33 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 |
DEN
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SCHEEL INGEMANN Ida | 2002 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAABEN Naja | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja | 1989 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 8 | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERG Thomas Lerche | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BRANDT Jesper | 1966 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
BYRIALSSON BJØRST Thorvald Gisli | 2002 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HINDAHL David | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
JANNOK Niklas | 1994 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JEINER Simon | 1963 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
KJÆRSGAARD Henrik | 1964 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORS Christian | 1994 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | 2000 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
VALEUR Maxim | 2000 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
WEYHRETER Samuel | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
WILKEN Benjamin | 1991 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANDORFF Andreas | 2004 |
DEN
|
L | --- | inscribed |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUGE Kamille | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARSEN Sarah | 1998 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja | 1989 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORTENSEN Elvyra | - | DEN Flèche Holbæk | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERLAND Mick With | 1998 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 6 | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |