display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
HOLM Lärke | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
HOLMGREN Elsa | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
CSIKÓS Csenge | 2005 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
LANGENSKIÖLD RÖNNMARK Adrienne | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 26 | inscribed | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
TILLGREN Kajsa | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
EKEROTH Tuva | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 16 | inscribed |
28 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
ARONOWITSCH Nick | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
WIKSTRÖM Elin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
CN | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Masters U15 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U15 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 43 | inscribed | ||
DARWÉN Tekla | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
TEGNELL Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 31 | inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
MATIC Anja | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 18 | inscribed | ||
MANN Beatrix | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Bianca | 2002 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
WALLER Evelina | 2003 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
TILLGREN Kajsa | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 41 | inscribed | ||
EKEROTH Tuva | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
ALTAUZ Julia | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 44 | inscribed | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | - | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | --- | cancelled |
40 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARONOWITSCH Nick | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | AFiL Lund | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
GYLLENHOFF Angelika | SWE | DIF Stockholm | |||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
D | MELANDER Ylvali | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | NORRMAN Henrik | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | RÖNNMARK Marcus | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Elin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
CN | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U17 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U17 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | 2004 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
HOFLING Leon | 2005 |
SWE C4 Kristianstad
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
SKARVE Viktor | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 50 | inscribed | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
SVENSSON Albin | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
HELANDER Leo | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 29 | inscribed | ||
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 42 | inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 55 | inscribed | ||
SAMUELSSON Björn | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 54 | inscribed | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
HÖJMAN Alfons | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 41 | inscribed | ||
KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 45 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HOLMBERG Albin | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 51 | inscribed | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
BROLIN John | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 43 | inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 44 | inscribed | ||
SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 53 | inscribed | ||
TOMMASI Oliver | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 46 | inscribed | ||
SIMONSSON Erik | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
WINBLAD Vincent | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
HEIDENBECK Olle | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 52 | inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 14 | cancelled |
47 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
ARONOWITSCH Nick | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
WIKSTRÖM Elin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
CN | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Masters U15 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U15 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Oscar | 2002 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 64 | inscribed | ||
RYKARV Daniel | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 49 | inscribed | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 57 | inscribed | ||
KRAHN Noel | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 43 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 58 | inscribed | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
WIKSTRÖM Joel | 2002 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 70 | inscribed | ||
HOFLING Leon | 2005 |
SWE C4 Kristianstad
|
R | 72 | inscribed | ||
ARONOWITSCH Zeev | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 40 | inscribed | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 46 | inscribed | ||
RASMUSON Jakob | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 42 | inscribed | ||
SKARVE Viktor | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 69 | inscribed | ||
SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
SVENSSON Albin | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
SOLEHAV André | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
QVICK Einar | 2002 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
L | 35 | inscribed | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
TORESTEN Mikael | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
WETTERLÖF Daniel | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 56 | inscribed | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
THORED Oliver | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 47 | inscribed | ||
ENGVALL Olle | 2003 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
HÖJMAN Alfons | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 65 | inscribed | ||
KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 71 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 45 | inscribed | ||
HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 67 | inscribed | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 50 | inscribed | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 48 | inscribed | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | 2002 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
ROSENLUND Mathias | 2002 |
SWE
|
L | 66 | inscribed | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
HEIDENBECK Olle | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 73 | inscribed | ||
MEBRAHTOM Simon | 2002 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 68 | inscribed | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | 74 | inscribed | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 44 | inscribed | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 55 | inscribed | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 24 | cancelled | ||
STÅHL Gösta | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 53 | cancelled | ||
KARENS Lennart | - | SWE | R | --- | cancelled |
59 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARONOWITSCH Nick | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | AFiL Lund | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | EKMAN Rikard | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
GYLLENHOFF Angelika | SWE | DIF Stockholm | |||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
C | LAZER Daniel | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
D | MELANDER Ylvali | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | NORRMAN Henrik | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | RÖNNMARK Marcus | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Elin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
CN | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U17 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U17 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 |
HUN LEFA Lund
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
PODRIĆ Mirna | 2005 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
RAIHLE Svea | 2004 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
CSIKÓS Csenge | 2005 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
MCCOY Amy | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SHALES Agnes | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
SVERTEL Enikö | 2006 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
VON POST Ariel | 2006 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
SU Motong | 2009 |
USA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 16 | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | AFiL Lund | ||
N | BLADIN Jonathan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
N | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Masters U15 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U15 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ATHLIN Felicia | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MOBERG Therese | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
MATIC Anja | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SHALES Agnes | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
GRANÉR Emma | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 18 | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BLADIN Jonathan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
N | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BILLING Cosmo | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
RAIHLE Hjalmar | 2006 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
KARENS Lennart | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
SAMUELSSON Björn | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 25 | inscribed | ||
TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie | 2004 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
SIMONSSON Erik | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
JOHNSSON Ferdinand | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 20 | cancelled | ||
NORDMAN RID Ludvig | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BONARDI Leonardo | - | SWE | R | 13 | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | AFiL Lund | ||
N | BLADIN Jonathan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
N | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Masters U15 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U15 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASK Henri | 2003 |
SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 37 | inscribed | ||
RYKARV Daniel | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
KARENS Lennart | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
LUNDEGREN Axel | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
TÖNNBERG Douglas | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie | 2004 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
VON POST Daniel | 2003 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
NYBOHM Viktor | 2003 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
L | 22 | inscribed | ||
TUFVESSON Viktor | 2003 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
JOHNSSON Ferdinand | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 39 | cancelled | ||
NORDMAN RID Ludvig | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BONARDI Leonardo | - | SWE | R | 24 | cancelled |
33 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BLADIN Jonathan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | ELMFELDT Mathias | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | |||
N | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Masters U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 |
HUN LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VORONETSKA Alisa | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Emma | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖHMAN Inez | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SVERTEL Enikö | 2006 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TARASOVA Pelageya | 2007 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
CN | GREVE Adam Bregenhof | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
F | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BILLING Cosmo | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASGERMYR LINDSTRÖM Ivar | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EKDAHL Nils | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRONHOLM Leo | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVIST REIMER Laurents | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STENBLOM Isak | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | L | --- | cancelled | ||
HEDIN John | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PERSSON Malte | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WINTHER-HANSEN Erik | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
CN | GREVE Adam Bregenhof | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
F | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KRONHOLM Leo | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
LILJENSTRÖM Johannes | 2002 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
STENBLOM Isak | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
THOMAS Björn | 2003 |
SWE LUGI Lund, MONACO
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
WEBB Alexander | 2003 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
EKDAHL Nils | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | 11 | cancelled | ||
HJORTH DAHLSKOG Max | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | 6 | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | AFiL Lund | ||
CN | GREVE Adam Bregenhof | DEN | LUGI Lund | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
HIROSE Arata | JPN | GFK Göteborg | |||
LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | GFK Göteborg | |||
F | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |