display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
JAGUSCH Jana Lou | - | GER Fechtfreunde Münster | R | 33 | cancelled | ||
LOWENS Antje | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTMEYER Britta | 1973 |
GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAUßEN Heidrun | 1955 |
GER BFC Rösrath
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEIPERTZ Sigrid | 1957 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIEPER Claudia | 1977 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUCHEN Halka | 1963 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOWENS Antje | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | cancelled |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATTERN Oliver | 1990 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GROOT Joep | 2000 |
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
|
--- | inscribed | |||
BAKAY Maxim | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BARKAWITZ Martin | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BRANSCHEID Gregor | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHÜßLER Thomas | - | GER Lohausener SV | R | 42 | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONKE Richard | GER | Düsseldorfer FV | |||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIJSEN Koen | 1967 |
BEL SK Vast Als Eik
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACHMANN Michael | 1962 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARKAWITZ Martin | 1962 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DONKE Richard | 1952 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERHARDT Günther | 1956 |
GER FS Germania Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Georg-Maria | 1947 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÜßLER Thomas | 1967 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian | 1961 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GROOT Bert | 1963 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONKE Richard | GER | Düsseldorfer FV | |||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABENDROTH Teresa | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LATYPOVA Evelina | 2009 |
GER
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MOTZKUS Sophie | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WESTERHOFF Fiona | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREMEN Ida | 2008 |
GER FC im VfL Bochum
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
GUTZKE Lena | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HAMMERATH Silva | 2008 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KOSIN Lena | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
SCHMUCKER Luna | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Maike | 2007 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
BERNHARDZ Lisa | 2007 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROTENBURG Antonia Sophie | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Lilly | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3 | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
KOSIN Svenja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | 2006 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MÖNNIGHOFF Mara Maria | 2006 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UFERMANN Nele | 2006 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
FRIS Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KLAAS Friederike | 2005 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLEGEL Lena | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARNON Judith | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KÜNZLER Pia | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REIMELT Stina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Annika | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
STEFFEN Nele | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSIN Svenja | - | GER | R | 25 | cancelled | ||
RIECK Cila | - | GER | R | 20 | cancelled | ||
UFERMANN Nele | - | GER SV Spellen | R | --- | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORNIK Zora | 2001 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LE CLAIRE Florence | 1993 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Lucie | 1996 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIGISMUND Ulrike | 1964 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POHL Clara | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SIGISMUND Christina | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
EULER Ben | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GRÜTJEN Sam | 2009 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERGARDEN Tim | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOGE Aleksander | 2009 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NESTEL Hannes | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Lukas | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHORN Maximilian | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÜRMANN Martin | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STENGEL Mika | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
ZIEHN Tristan | 2009 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEERMANN Zacharias | - | GER ETUF Essen | R | 5 | cancelled | ||
OLLESCH Till | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERS Maximilian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUNS Malte | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BURISCH Tim | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
JOBST Alexander | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KLEFFMANN Justus | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
KORKH David | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
OVERESCH Louis | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEYER Christian | 2007 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
BRITO Lucas | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GLANZMANN Sammy | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
GRÜTJEN Jeff | 2007 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
HOGE Steffen | 2007 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILLIAMS Julian | 2007 |
NED s.v. Beau Geste
|
--- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECKERMANN Laurin Johannes | 2006 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HABERLANDT Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
HÖRNER Ben | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LIEDER Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUBITZ Ben | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
PATZELT Lennart Bodo | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOES Emil | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
DETERT Konrad | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
GROLL David | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Leander | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
KÄMMERER Oscar | 2005 |
GER USC Bochum
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Julius | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
STUDENT Mika | 2005 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TOMHOFER Lars | 2005 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIETMEIER Adrian Roland | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Kilian | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BORST Maarten | 2005 |
NED SC Noord
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MAN Yin | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | inscribed |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | SAUERMANN Tim | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STANKIEWICZ Mylan | 2004 |
BEL
|
--- | inscribed | |||
CÜPPERS Hendrik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 16 | inscribed | ||
FLÜß Falk | 2002 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 18 | inscribed | ||
KORKMAZ Keyan | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
MAGINO Jalob | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
REINOLD Niklas | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAN Koen | 2003 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEYNY Gregor | - | AUT | R | --- | cancelled | ||
DETERT Konrad | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GROLL David | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |
display-list
спортсмен / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid | 1979 |
GER Kölner FK
|
L | 30 | inscribed | ||
BOY Christian | 1997 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KARL Julian | 1997 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEMIR Nurullah | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | имя | страна | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf |
имя | страна | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
судьи | |||
officials |