AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
license level | discipline | действительно | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Foil | Активный | |
национальный | National | Foil | replaced by higher licence | |
зональный | EFC C | Foil | 1 янв. 2019 г. | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | судья | видеосудья | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(зависит от данных, предоставленных организатором турнира в электронном виде, может быть неполным)) | пулька | direct | пулька | direct | |||||
17 февр. 2024 г. | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
10 февр. 2024 г. | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 9 (5) |
||||
4 янв. 2024 г. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 14 (7) |
|||
11 нояб. 2023 г. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
28 окт. 2023 г. | ESP | Barcelona (Sabadell) |
FIE Trofeu International Sabadell Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (5) |
|||
30 сент. 2023 г. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 31 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
23 сент. 2023 г. | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 15 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (7) |
|||
6 янв. 2023 г. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 21 (10) |
|||
3 дек. 2022 г. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (8) |
|||
26 нояб. 2022 г. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (6) |
|||
4 нояб. 2022 г. | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
23 сент. 2022 г. | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 14 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 13 (8) |
|||
10 сент. 2022 г. | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 45 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 9 (5) |
|||
22 янв. 2022 г. | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (6) |
|||
14 янв. 2022 г. | POL | Poznan |
FIE The Artus Court PKQ BP World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 16 (9) |
|||
9 дек. 2021 г. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
4 дек. 2021 г. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (1) |
Foil 17 (9) |
|||
23 окт. 2021 г. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
15 февр. 2020 г. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
8 февр. 2020 г. | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 13 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (5) |
|||
1 февр. 2020 г. | GER | Bochum |
FIE 34 Pokal der Stadt Bochum World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
10 янв. 2020 г. | POL | Katowice |
FIE The Artus Court PKQ BP World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 57 (3) |
Foil 18 (9) |
|||
14 дек. 2019 г. | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
EFC / DFB U17Q 2019 Goldenes Florett U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (7) |
|||
7 дек. 2019 г. | ROU | Bucharest |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
16 мар. 2019 г. | POL | Warszawa |
EFC Polish Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
15 дек. 2018 г. | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 11 (8) |
|||
17 нояб. 2018 г. | POL | Gdansk |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) |
|||
9 нояб. 2018 г. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) |