региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
13 мая 2022 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | KRAUSE Kay |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.07.2024 | Potsdam | Children and Youth Sport Games Brandenburg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 01.07.2023 | Potsdam | Chamionship of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.01.2024 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 02.12.2023 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09.09.2023 / 10.09.2023 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27.08.2022 / 28.08.2022 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
11 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 02.09.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 30.10.2022 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 03.09.2022 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 21.05.2022 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 56 | 24 | 0 |
losses пулька | 16 | 43 | 0 |
победил direct elimination | 19 | 5 | 1 |
losses direct elimination | 11 | 9 | 0 |
total hits | 551 | 250 | 10 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.88 (4.92 / 4.84) | 4.96 (5 / 4.94) | |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.38 (2.22 / 2.57) | 1.28 (1.5 / 1) | |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 0) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 4.55 (2.5 / 7) | 2.89 (2.5 / 3.2) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 37.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
5 | 29.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVA Oranienburg (GER) | club | 28 февр. 2021 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.