epee
зональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.06.2024 / 04.06.2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
4 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 01.06.2024 / 04.06.2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
11 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
99 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
45 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
125 | 28.10.2023 / 30.10.2023 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
100 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
86 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
75 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Toulouse | French Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual N1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Rodez | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual N1 | |
10 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Le Havre | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual N1 | |
10 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Le Havre | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team N1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Macon | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25.02.2024 / 26.02.2024 | Talence | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Le Havre | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Toulouse | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 25 | 32 | 21 |
losses пулька | 16 | 8 | 8 |
победил direct elimination | 7 | 12 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 6 | 8 | 5 |
total hits | 319 | 401 | 255 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.68 (4.5 / 4.76) | 4.19 (4.38 / 4) | 4.9 (4.86 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.5 (2.2 / 2.64) | 2.88 (2.33 / 3.2) | 3.13 (3 / 3.25) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.75 (12.43 / 13.2) | 15 (15 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 9.5 (9 / 10) | 11.38 (11.5 / 11.25) | 10.4 (11 / 10) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 8.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
151 | 8.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
296 | 2.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
47 | 74.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
67 | 41.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.