Veronascherma
epee
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
69 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
154 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
54 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
27 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
56 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
77 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
72 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
6 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
6 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
11 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
16 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 01.10.2023 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
10 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronascherma (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.