SC Cosenza
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
111 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
104 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
74 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
66 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
67 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
49 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
62 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Pianopoli | Regional Championships of Calabria | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 25.04.2022 | Spezzano della Sila | Regional Championships Calabria | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 25.04.2022 | Spezzano della Sila | Regional Championships Calabria | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 13.10.2023 / 14.10.2023 | Nocera Inferiore | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2023 | Castrolibero | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 06.11.2022 | Castrolibero | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24.10.2021 | Motta San Giovanni | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24.10.2021 | Motta San Giovanni | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12.06.2021 | Pianopoli | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 01.05.2021 | Pianopoli | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Baronissi | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Campania | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
25 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
22 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Cosenza (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.