Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Team B1 | |
6 | 02.06.2023 / 05.06.2023 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Team B1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 07.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
71 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
30 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
82 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
72 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
50 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
131 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
135 | 24.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
44 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
122 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
135 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
19 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
32 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 10.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
4 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
8 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 23.12.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 29.01.2023 | Rovereto | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 03.03.2019 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24.11.2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
29 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 20.04.2019 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.10.2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.