SC Ariminum
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
45 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
47 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
94 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
76 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
22 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
24 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
104 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
19 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
56 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 27.02.2022 | San Lazzaro | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 24.04.2021 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Team |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Ariminum (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.