Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
epee foil
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
113 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
68 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
66 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
57 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
63 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
7 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24.11.2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
22 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
26 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Team |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.