Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
epee foil
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
161 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
146 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
161 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
83 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
59 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
76 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
49 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
64 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
48 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
47 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
37 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 01.06.2024 / 02.06.2024 | Busto Arsizio | Regional Championships Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
44 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Gold | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
19 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Valle Lomellina | Memorial Sara Molinari | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
54 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
29 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
33 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
57 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
13 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 18.06.2022 | Busto Arsizio | Trofeo Coni | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
19 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
12 | 10.11.2019 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
30 | 06.10.2019 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.