национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 2 |
19 янв. 2019 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 22.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
141 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
124 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
35 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.07.2024 / 07.07.2024 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 05.05.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2019 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.09.2021 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 23.01.2020 | Frankfurt | Hessenliga Epee 2 | Epee Open U13 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2019 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
сезон | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 4 | 72 | 54 | 51 |
losses пулька | 0 | 33 | 24 | 23 |
победил direct elimination | 2 | 32 | 11 | 17 |
losses direct elimination | 2 | 20 | 13 | 18 |
total hits | 74 | 1162 | 606 | 772 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.92 (4.93 / 4.91) | 4.89 (4.9 / 4.88) | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.94 (3 / 2.88) | 2.79 (2.36 / 3.15) | 3.04 (3.23 / 2.8) | |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.64 (12.86 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 12 (0 / 12) | 11.55 (10.44 / 12.45) | 9.62 (8.8 / 12.33) | 10.78 (10.58 / 11.17) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
400 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 20.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
66 | 39.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
160 | 18.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
227 | 9.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 1.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 19.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
49 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
16 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 71.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 68.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
46 | 5.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 21.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 128.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
15 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
57 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
59 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 149.5800 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 37.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 47.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 58.5000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 50.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 68.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
13 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 0.2200 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
9 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | club | 22 дек. 2018 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.