Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
170 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 05.06.2024 / 10.06.2024 | Cagliari | Italian Championships Team A1 | Foil Men's Senior Team A1 | |
39 | 24.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 15.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individual Silver | |
61 | 25.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
41 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 07.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
90 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
104 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
119 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
125 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
106 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
77 | 24.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
55 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
92 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
96 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
32 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
10 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.02.2024 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
2 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
1 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2020 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23.12.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 03.03.2019 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 30.04.2023 / 01.05.2023 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.02.2019 | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
сезон | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
победил пулька | 4 |
losses пулька | 7 |
победил direct elimination | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 2 |
total hits | 58 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.29 (2 / 2.67) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 11 (13 / 9) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.