национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 6 | 5 |
16 сент. 2009 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
48 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 12.01.2013 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
100 | 20.10.2012 / 21.10.2012 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
22 | 02.11.2013 / 03.11.2013 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2013 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
2 | 16.03.2013 | Schwäbisch Hall | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2013 | Schwäbisch Hall | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
26 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
3 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 23.06.2012 / 24.06.2012 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 23.06.2012 / 24.06.2012 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 02.07.2011 / 03.07.2011 | Oberndorf | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 02.07.2011 / 03.07.2011 | Oberndorf | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 03.07.2010 / 04.07.2010 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 03.07.2010 / 04.07.2010 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 26.06.2010 / 27.06.2010 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 22.03.2014 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 04.01.2014 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 17.03.2013 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 02.03.2013 / 03.03.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
22 | 24.11.2012 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 13.10.2012 / 14.10.2012 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 14.04.2012 / 15.04.2012 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 31.03.2012 / 01.04.2012 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 24.03.2012 / 25.03.2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 03.03.2012 / 04.03.2012 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 25.02.2012 / 26.02.2012 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 29.10.2011 / 30.10.2011 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 02.04.2011 / 03.04.2011 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 06.11.2010 / 07.11.2010 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 02.10.2010 / 03.10.2010 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 24.04.2010 / 25.04.2010 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 17.04.2010 / 18.04.2010 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 06.03.2010 / 07.03.2010 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 13.02.2010 / 14.02.2010 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02.02.2013 / 03.02.2013 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 28.04.2012 / 29.04.2012 | Füssen | Maikäfer-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 30.10.2010 / 31.10.2010 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 30.10.2010 / 31.10.2010 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Biberach (GER) | club | 10 нояб. 2009 г. | 31 дек. 2017 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.