национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 7 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 06.04.2013 / 15.04.2013 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 26.03.2011 / 06.04.2011 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 26.02.2013 / 02.03.2013 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
91 | 28.02.2011 / 06.03.2011 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 28.02.2011 / 06.03.2011 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
79 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
99 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
98 | 15.12.2012 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
148 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 09.02.2013 / 10.02.2013 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 10.01.2013 / 13.01.2013 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
87 | 27.10.2012 / 28.10.2012 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 14.01.2012 / 15.01.2012 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 29.10.2011 / 30.10.2011 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 24.09.2011 / 25.09.2011 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
111 | 12.02.2011 / 13.02.2011 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
126 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 14.01.2011 / 15.01.2011 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 30.10.2010 / 31.10.2010 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 16.10.2010 / 17.10.2010 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 18.09.2010 / 19.09.2010 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
182 | 13.02.2010 / 14.02.2010 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
182 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 14.11.2009 / 15.11.2009 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
134 | 03.10.2009 / 04.10.2009 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.05.2015 / 31.05.2015 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 30.05.2015 / 31.05.2015 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 24.05.2015 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 24.05.2015 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 01.06.2014 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 01.06.2014 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 09.06.2012 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 02.06.2012 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 02.06.2012 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 02.06.2012 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.06.2011 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2011 | Snina | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2011 | Snina | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 05.06.2010 / 06.06.2010 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 05.06.2010 / 06.06.2010 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06.06.2009 / 07.06.2009 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.