FUL LINZ
epee
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 13.02.2010 / 14.02.2010 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 30.01.2010 / 31.01.2010 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
171 | 16.01.2010 / 17.01.2010 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 14.11.2009 / 15.11.2009 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 29.11.2008 / 30.11.2008 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 25.06.2011 / 26.06.2011 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 25.06.2011 / 26.06.2011 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 15.05.2010 / 16.05.2010 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 15.05.2010 / 16.05.2010 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 20.03.2010 / 21.03.2010 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 20.03.2010 / 21.03.2010 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.05.2009 / 17.05.2009 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 21.03.2009 / 23.03.2009 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
17 | 15.03.2008 / 16.03.2008 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 01.03.2008 / 02.03.2008 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
20 | 17.03.2007 / 18.03.2007 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 17.03.2007 / 18.03.2007 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 23.01.2010 / 24.01.2010 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 03.10.2009 / 04.10.2009 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUL LINZ (AUT) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.