rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
276 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
172 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
243 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
82 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8A | 16.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
75 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
62 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
123 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Mazara del Vallo | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 28.01.2024 | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
25 | 21.01.2024 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
56 | 22.10.2023 | San Cataldo | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
44 | 24.09.2023 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
27 | 11.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 25.04.2021 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
29 | 02.02.2020 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
победил пулька | 7 |
losses пулька | 29 |
победил direct elimination | 2 |
losses direct elimination | 2 |
total hits | 147 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.52 (2.33 / 2.71) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 4.5 (0 / 4.5) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 75.6000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
23 | 75.6000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | club | 24 авг. 2023 г. | primary | |
Catania Fencing Club (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.