региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 09.07.2024 / 14.07.2024 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U11 Individual A |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16.11.2023 / 18.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 16.11.2023 / 18.11.2023 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Estadual Infantil e Veterano | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Estadual Infantil e Veterano | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.05.2023 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 25.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 23.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
сезон | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 |
---|---|---|
победил пулька | 9 | 7 |
losses пулька | 8 | 31 |
победил direct elimination | 3 | 8 |
losses direct elimination | 3 | 10 |
total hits | 105 | 202 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.44 (4.67 / 4.33) | 3.86 (3.86 / 0) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 1.5 (2.2 / 0.33) | 1.26 (1.56 / 0.93) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 12.33 (0 / 12.33) | 11.13 (11.17 / 11) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 5.33 (5.5 / 5) | 4.7 (2.8 / 6.6) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 164.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
7 | 113.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
18 | 55.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
7 | 142.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | club | 16 февр. 2023 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.